GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ME|RAID on s6.travian.com

Name:ME|RAID
Rank:7 (1 fallen)
Member:42 (+0)
Villages:692 (+2)
Population:448,199 (+926)
Pop./member:10,671 (+22)
Founding:08/06/10
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:R-R (since 08/06/10)
ME|RAID (since 13/06/10)
Reinforcement:Dinosaur, ME|N
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
castilleME|N-26 (0)21,580 (0)19/10/10
Beautyberries-30 (0)21,397 (+6)08/06/10
vladDinosaur-31 (0)20,938 (+8)08/06/10
murk-24 (0)16,557 (+137)17/08/10
HatterDinosaur1222 (0)14,958 (0)10/06/10
BinarDinosaur-21 (0)14,754 (0)09/06/10
MooreME|N-20 (0)14,295 (+14)20/10/10
kjajoDinosaur-18 (0)13,739 (0)10/06/10
ThoeEAGLES120 (0)13,252 (+51)17/06/10
RagnarokIFLY418 (0)13,191 (+93)10/11/10
SpockDinosaur221 (0)12,803 (+321)08/06/10
jakubEAGLES221 (0)12,673 (+4)08/07/10
Phoenix35000221 (0)12,560 (0)25/06/10
tigermanME|N121 (0)12,420 (0)19/10/10
Juicebox24Dinosaur116 (0)12,123 (+25)11/06/10
HamperDinosaur-17 (0)11,733 (0)08/06/10
the beast118 (0)11,711 (+3)02/11/10
EinarbuskDinosaur316 (0)11,659 (0)10/06/10
cRaZyTiMe115 (+1)11,312 (+36)29/08/10
mazarDinosaur-18 (0)11,276 (+65)09/06/10
PonteME|N514 (0)10,612 (+3)21/10/10
PeterDinosaur616 (0)10,351 (0)09/06/10
ColdWeaponDinosaur-14 (0)10,279 (0)09/06/10
takuhiFUN.-19 (0)10,101 (+1)19/06/10
Nes-GavraDinosaur-17 (0)9,845 (+20)10/06/10
Takkah000-18 (0)9,731 (0)29/06/10
Darmok-16 (0)9,522 (0)10/06/10
SluggoBuggoDinosaur-14 (0)8,989 (+18)13/06/10
furi2eME|N514 (0)8,971 (+5)20/10/10
CalamineME|N-14 (0)7,772 (0)20/10/10
Inverse-12 (0)7,198 (0)14/06/10
akma000-13 (0)7,190 (+18)06/07/10
cardshark515 (0)7,093 (+31)22/06/10
TamusDinosaur-12 (0)6,681 (0)10/06/10
AmckrDinosaur112 (0)5,997 (+32)13/06/10
liquidME|N-10 (0)5,804 (0)19/10/10
MckRoyallDinosaur113 (+1)5,608 (+21)13/06/10
rassel1119 (0)4,922 (+3)09/01/11
Dave_Mc-6 (0)4,776 (0)07/08/10
tani7kiDinosaur-7 (0)4,732 (0)08/06/10
madarther-6 (0)3,786 (+11)10/06/10
sharkfinME|LODY77 (0)3,308 (0)19/10/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
D347Hdeleted10/11/10
DXBEvils30 (0)29,691 (+11)10/10/10
Trixischdeleted09/07/10
Festerdeleted11/08/10
Coyotelldeleted18/06/10
PrettyVacantdeleted20/10/10
Faquarldeleted18/12/10
Gundorphdeleted22/07/10
DroppeDdeleted27/07/10
Bloody Ravendeleted17/08/10
TouchWooddeleted21/07/10
ladhky4 (0)1,545 (0)24/09/10
monasterdeleted06/09/10
shadi2deleted11/10/10
tdfhuntsdeleted02/09/10
terminator2deleted07/07/10
Monarchdeleted31/07/10
Silentmattendeleted21/06/10
wallldeleted10/08/10
Svalur4 (0)1,334 (0)17/10/10
DJ Peacedeleted24/07/10
Eatdeleted03/10/10
red12deleted10/08/10
cathdeleted08/01/11
Trixischdeleted07/09/10
zascdeleted30/09/10
StyleKilladeleted29/10/10
warpigdeleted28/07/10
paraguayitodeleted06/09/10
DroppeDdeleted04/08/10
xxlily&martinxxdeleted08/08/10
journey5 (0)2,093 (0)19/09/10
cheetah5deleted07/10/10
terry90834 (0)1,956 (0)28/10/10
robsewell1deleted10/11/10
dalaldeleted20/10/10
Helenadeleted05/12/10
Breerndeleted18/11/10
Corruptdeleted11/01/11
mw2964 (0)905 (0)28/10/10
Malladraxusdeleted08/11/10
Coel1SER17 (0)12,423 (+30)17/01/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (43%)
Teutons     10   (24%)
Gauls     14   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 55 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 61 (+0)
• Lost: 13 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-36
S.E.R.3
{=TUK=}3
EAGLES2
SE+R-2
SE - A2
4C1
0001
United1
SER1
The AAA.1
xXx1
LotA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Fidelis2
The AAA2
DK1
MI1