GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VD on s3.travian.us

Name:VD
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:35 (+0)
Villages:709 (-10)
Population:513,377 (-5,850)
Pop./member:14,668 (-167)
Founding:02-06-11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VD (since 02-06-11)
NM-VD (since 08-10-11)
VD (since 08-12-11)
Reinforcement:MD, RD, TD
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
VDon Server 2 (ts2.travian.us) (2013)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Grease MonkeyRD1237 (0)29,792 (+205)08-19-11
PieceofgreenhamRD2334 (0)25,957 (+123)08-19-11
JLAClack533 (0)24,575 (+9)02-06-11
kreed623Clack730 (0)22,740 (+94)02-06-11
LegionClick524 (0)21,022 (-24)02-17-11
fifiMD524 (0)20,335 (+50)09-21-11
Miles VorksiganRD125 (0)20,033 (+38)08-25-11
hikerTD-27 (0)19,421 (+73)09-20-11
spacecookieRD-24 (0)19,269 (+212)08-19-11
FangirlMD-28 (0)18,484 (+2)09-21-11
MarcusMD224 (0)18,363 (+22)09-20-11
SpazMD120 (0)17,967 (+31)09-20-11
VarnathuTD123 (0)16,273 (+212)09-21-11
thebaconatorRD-25 (0)15,284 (+40)08-19-11
BanniTD120 (0)15,190 (+41)09-20-11
deaths door1223 (0)15,071 (+115)08-14-11
BartenderMD-22 (0)14,861 (+33)09-20-11
SyzygusTD-21 (0)14,554 (+193)09-21-11
Sir DragonTD2(+1)19 (+1)14,495 (+911)09-20-11
Forrest3MD-22 (0)14,471 (+78)03-27-11
Mike1313RD919 (0)14,201 (-158)08-20-11
slnky-19 (0)14,194 (+115)09-21-11
CharlemagneSIX320 (+1)13,973 (+122)02-13-11
MellyMD-18 (0)12,389 (+8)09-20-11
BliZZarD317 (0)11,484 (+35)02-16-11
dawsonRD-15 (0)11,249 (+45)08-20-11
CleindoriMD-14 (0)10,617 (+24)09-21-11
Ninja BunniesMD-17 (0)10,377 (0)09-20-11
Goldie77TD-16 (0)10,305 (+7)09-20-11
RayhallRD-10 (0)6,804 (+72)08-20-11
Legolas10TD110 (0)5,368 (+50)09-21-11
GeramiasTD-11 (0)5,170 (+25)09-20-11
RaunchMD-7 (0)4,900 (+23)09-20-11
Easy26 (0)2,098 (-8)12-02-11
RadioTD-5 (0)2,091 (0)09-21-11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Captain Spockdeleted03-14-11
Terry Bulldeleted07-17-11
Brasssdeleted04-28-11
Outridersdeleted02-16-11
WolfXudeleted02-28-11
Carnagedeleted03-02-11
dizzledeleted06-12-11
Dominusdeleted07-02-11
J Bagdeleted07-11-11
Flintdeleted06-27-11
SlimJimmydeleted06-29-11
Tips ThemanJRTI.15 (-1)9,852 (-517)09-19-11
Carnagedeleted06-08-11
2eZdeleted05-23-11
The McKenzie4 (0)1,458 (0)09-09-11
rockPD27 (0)19,296 (-479)06-29-11
Captain Spockdeleted06-15-11
TheVI4 (0)923 (0)05-29-11
ex-presidentsPD19 (0)14,061 (-418)09-19-11
Saghadeleted08-26-11
SMUMD12 (0)6,779 (+5)09-20-11
indaicaMD36 (0)27,134 (+24)09-19-11
GOGdeleted08-26-11
spider bitedeleted09-25-11
Art Vandelay4 (0)1,716 (0)09-20-11
plasman9 (0)3,543 (0)08-31-11
chaichathdeleted11-11-11
Jackbauerdeleted10-31-11
gerbilownagedeleted10-04-11
nightfalldeleted11-29-11
Ciddeleted11-16-11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (31%)
Teutons     10   (29%)
Gauls     14   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 89 (+1)
• Lost: 18 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 95 (+1)
• Lost: 40 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-59
VD6
MD5
**GOB**4
TAOW3
TD2
GOB2
Few1
RD TEMP1
RD1
TTPS1
Vidláci1
PD1
Penrhyn1
DZ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
MD8
VD6
**GOB**2
RD1
GOB1