GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance °I-IV° on s3.travian.com.au

Name:°I-IV°
Rank:21 (no change)
Member:34 (+0)
Villages:218 (+0)
Population:122,136 (+1,285)
Pop./member:3,592 (+38)
Founding:08/05/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Cheese (since 08/05/09)
TFG2S (since 04/08/09)
°I-IV° (since 05/10/09)
Reinforcement:°I-III°, TFG3S, CD-1
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Alithien314 (0)9,401 (0)08/05/09
wabofi°I-III°-11 (0)8,556 (+209)05/10/09
wufEIEIO310 (0)6,690 (+219)06/11/09
simmo41°I-III°110 (0)6,679 (+181)05/10/09
filopastry29 (0)6,037 (0)26/05/09
Grimwarden-10 (0)5,521 (+80)18/08/09
lilituANZAC-PH-8 (0)5,143 (0)02/09/09
chenobyl000-9 (0)5,097 (0)28/05/09
Imperial Guard°I-III°210 (0)4,939 (0)06/10/09
dotdicko-9 (0)4,813 (+107)25/08/09
vicmonster29 (0)4,587 (+167)02/09/09
spawnwj°I-III°-6 (0)4,148 (+25)05/10/09
Kev Kabana°I-III°110 (+1)3,961 (+152)22/08/09
Grover76-6 (0)3,689 (+12)30/07/09
titotita-7 (0)3,467 (0)30/08/09
robdroCD-1-4 (0)3,102 (+58)19/10/09
angelfish3CD-1-5 (0)2,894 (+32)18/10/09
Budgie74TFG3S-5 (0)2,741 (+33)25/09/09
suenmikeCD-1-4 (0)2,593 (+18)06/10/09
Just me!!°I-III°-4 (0)2,590 (+21)05/10/09
pandapupANZAC RD-4 (0)2,474 (+39)23/08/09
alphman°I-III°-5 (0)2,440 (0)05/10/09
DovedaleTFG3S-4 (0)2,093 (+14)25/09/09
SlapperANZAC-PH-5 (0)2,087 (+34)03/09/09
DaGaul-5 (0)1,944 (+9)30/08/09
B JCD-1-6 (0)1,867 (+26)07/10/09
ValourVIIANZAC PR-3 (0)1,867 (+47)11/09/09
jake175CD-1-4 (0)1,856 (+9)11/10/09
lach009RD-3 (0)1,854 (+25)19/07/09
slickchickTFG3S-3 (0)1,801 (-60)25/09/09
exige92TFG3S-4 (0)1,556 (+15)24/09/09
BadazTFG3S-3 (-1)1,247 (-201)24/09/09
peter panANZAC RD-5 (0)1,215 (+14)23/08/09
snippy69°I-III°-4 (0)1,187 (0)28/08/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Morghasdeleted27/09/09
Greenmandeleted25/05/09
hapdaw5 (0)1,505 (0)25/12/09
dixondeleted29/05/09
Guntherdeleted02/06/09
Ketruccideleted03/06/09
Cheesemandeleted08/06/09
Stegdeleted01/09/09
dixon_cheeseydeleted24/06/09
Ketruccideleted04/07/09
jade17 (0)2,238 (0)23/09/09
POAdeleted25/09/09
tas341FFF¹8 (0)3,833 (+65)04/10/09
Hannibaldeleted12/09/09
hi dudedeleted10/01/10
simsimdeleted22/09/09
RENEEdeleted08/09/09
thrivitexdeleted14/09/09
Kohdeleted07/11/09
Master Nomdeleted10/08/09
Klobbdeleted15/08/09
zafar123deleted20/08/09
siydeleted22/08/09
daymo12deleted23/09/09
sundeleted23/09/09
Ponchomandeleted23/09/09
sincitydeleted25/09/09
19pen19deleted02/09/09
Hutchy5 (0)2,100 (-33)16/12/09
herpguy9832deleted27/10/09
hotshotsdeleted29/09/09
magilivesdeleted23/09/09
MistySEU52 (0)982 (+3)04/09/09
ilikecalvinzdeleted15/09/09
cherry777deleted01/09/09
Jawaddeleted19/09/09
matt69deleted23/09/09
pokerlifedeleted01/09/09
lucasdeleted23/09/09
steakydeleted23/09/09
osamadeleted23/09/09
Lord Jim6 (0)2,425 (+16)16/12/09
garfydeleted13/09/09
axedeleted23/09/09
B Hugedeleted16/09/09
stiflerdeleted23/09/09
frandamandeleted15/09/09
minidayneEIEIO3 (0)751 (-106)23/09/09
ben1215deleted08/09/09
kitten80deleted06/10/09
Tangdeleted23/09/09
garfydeleted17/09/09
Matthew Griffindeleted04/10/09
tinskydeleted04/10/09
psychdeleted15/10/09
Rustygoat13 (0)1,192 (+11)25/12/09
CrazyOldMan4 (0)1,081 (0)11/10/09
dingo1°I-III°16 (0)12,033 (+259)04/10/09
indaeardeleted15/11/09
Crossydeleted04/10/09
jimking50deleted04/10/09
Samselectrics°I-III°9 (0)5,258 (+2)04/10/09
broxibear7 (0)2,859 (-42)03/12/09
smoochopsdeleted04/10/09
minidayneEIEIO3 (0)751 (-106)04/10/09
dozzer79deleted28/09/09
Juita°I-III°11 (0)7,407 (+189)04/10/09
Freshman33deleted04/10/09
steakydeleted04/10/09
Red17SEU*54 (0)1,556 (+2)04/10/09
Lord valhila4 (0)1,490 (-337)10/11/09
dahdeleted25/10/09
abesdeleted07/11/09
supermudstickdeleted29/12/09
avskdeleted22/10/09
Master Nomdeleted10/11/09
ben1215deleted03/01/10
topaz2 (0)730 (0)18/10/09
falafal84deleted21/11/09
Teutonix*PWR*8 (0)3,601 (+17)31/12/09
albertodeleted28/10/09
naesynae3 (0)1,262 (-133)23/10/09
cabbiedeleted14/10/09
duecedeleted23/10/09
vjn5 (0)3,364 (0)29/12/09
selene5 (0)1,966 (-15)25/12/09
topaz2 (0)730 (0)07/11/09
Boïndildeleted23/12/09
blackratdeleted19/11/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (56%)
Teutons     5   (15%)
Gauls     10   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-12
TFG3S1
°I-I°1
PHOENIX1
PWR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
°I-II°1