GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Emperor on s3.travian.com.au

Name:Emperor
Rank:60 (2 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:857 (+7)
Pop./member:857 (+7)
Founding:02/05/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Camelot (since 02/05/09)
Emperor (since 21/08/09)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Alvin4u-2 (0)857 (+7)02/05/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
dabogelzdeleted30/06/09
soupdeleted26/05/09
JJJJJJJJJJJJJJJdeleted02/06/09
brondandeleted19/05/09
jack_makepeacedeleted14/06/09
w33dsdeleted14/06/09
ramcydeleted14/06/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NWU11