GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance KOH-WW on s2.travian.ro

Name:KOH-WW
Rank:35 (6 fallen)
Member:3 (-4)
Villages:93 (-119)
Population:73,404 (-102,099)
Pop./member:24,468 (-604)
Founding:08/01/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:^RA^ (since 08/01/09)
OZB (since 03/02/09)
TS (since 21/02/09)
KOH-WW (since 14/03/09)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
vali1978KOH-SW1937 (+3)29,079 (-1,347)14/03/09
TuyytyKOH-NAT431 (+1)26,261 (+1,355)14/03/09
BilutaKOH-SE31725 (0)18,064 (0)14/03/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
dae_just_cleoKOH-SW437 (+1)32,972 (+1,977)04/05/09
NirolfKOH-SE232 (+1)24,866 (-136)04/05/09
hermesVEVE-SE124 (0)17,947 (-1,386)29/04/09
kaka22KOH-NE.23 (0)19,109 (0)31/01/09
Lt_LuckyKOH-NE125 (+1)18,608 (+425)02/03/09
cofetariiKOH-NAT24 (0)19,336 (0)12/03/09
pesqKOH-NE20 (0)14,730 (+261)03/03/09
blancaKOH-SW128 (0)21,983 (+557)19/01/09
!.ExSKOH-SW132 (0)26,642 (-135)04/05/09
BmW750iKOH-SW133 (0)25,395 (+235)02/02/09
SkyWalkerKOH-NE25 (0)19,477 (+28)14/02/09
Red & IrishKOH-SE343 (+3)36,400 (+221)26/04/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     3   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Titans-E2
-2
KOH-SE32
KOH-SE4#1
KOH-SW61
VEVE-SE11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-1