GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom [K]Night on com3.kingdoms.com

Name:[K]Night
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:21 (-1)
Villages:140 (+1)
Population:118,109 (-157)
Pop./member:5,624 (+248)
Victory points:2,115,085
Founding:27/02/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:[KN]ox (since 27/02/17)
[K]Night (since 01/03/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
[K]nighton COM3 (com3.kingdoms.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Helmut Ready4(+1)11 (+1)11,882 (+1,235)27/02/17
Bbbvddc-8 (0)7,669 (+69)05/03/17
java38 (0)7,526 (-97)27/02/17
KoolSteel-7 (0)7,296 (+1,713)06/03/17
KOSTAKOSTA'S38 (+2)7,168 (+315)08/03/17
RandyGJr-K&Q--7 (0)7,122 (0)13/03/17
RheeZhaa-7 (0)6,948 (+49)04/03/17
vobcuAvalon1(+1)9 (+1)6,738 (+1,795)31/05/17
Balduvian-6 (0)6,018 (+100)28/02/17
Karadan46 (0)5,943 (+129)01/03/17
KAIS[K]MP_1-7 (+1)5,934 (+522)23/03/17
Mathgen16 (0)5,891 (+19)06/03/17
AussieMaleOzeWorld18 (+1)4,685 (+74)28/05/17
Konar47 (0)4,305 (+8)21/05/17
TheGoldOneK-Retch-5 (0)4,065 (+112)26/03/17
phoomin009-K&Q-14 (0)4,048 (+56)18/03/17
paszeko36 (+1)3,608 (+272)26/03/17
tengshun35 (0)3,492 (+42)03/05/17
RimeGravity-7 (0)3,441 (+199)23/03/17
Ice-5 (+1)2,471 (+195)03/06/17
BALUKA-3 (0)1,859 (+30)16/03/17

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
3xclbrdeleted14/05/17
Maredeleted14/03/17
cropdeathdeleted26/03/17
Manofurumdeleted14/05/17
Doctor Johndeleted27/04/17
prolaznikBandits6 (0)6,562 (+234)07/03/17
Robexdeleted13/04/17
Shiatzudeleted19/06/17
greyfaxdeleted31/03/17
lys_kkdeleted07/04/17
ImPanicPandadeleted18/05/17
HassanThordeleted01/06/17
Joashdeleted01/04/17
juxdeleted30/03/17
Sawas7 (0)6,974 (-20)13/07/17
WarrLord4 (-2)2,474 (-1,992)03/07/17
Meeksdeleted12/05/17
GTNdeleted21/04/17
Mossamusdeleted31/03/17
Baked Potatoesdeleted03/05/17
المزرعةdeleted18/05/17
NyxKnights8 (0)11,109 (+277)10/06/17
Andrej4medeleted20/05/17
dzekideleted06/06/17
mr3ideleted31/05/17

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (14%)
Teutons     3   (14%)
Gauls     15   (71%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+2)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+2)
• Lost: 14 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
-20
НЕЙРОН2
НЕРВНЫЕ!1
SPQR1
НервРус1
Fin11
-K&Q-1

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
НЕЙРОН4
Нервишки1