GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom HAN ♛ on com3.kingdoms.com

Name:HAN ♛
Rank:13 (1 fallen)
Member:10 (-1)
Villages:70 (-9)
Population:68,383 (-6,831)
Pop./member:6,838 (+0)
Victory points:2,712,273
Founding:20/02/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Game (since 20/02/17)
HAN ♛ (since 01/03/17)
Reinforcement:HAN♜2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
JerkMeoff710 (0)10,397 (+576)27/02/17
Black PearlK-O-TTTT29 (0)10,252 (+797)17/06/17
АБСHAN♜226 (0)8,566 (+243)26/03/17
FingertipHAN♜2411 (0)7,963 (+104)25/03/17
Benao4(+1)10 (+1)7,821 (+703)07/06/17
BaffHAN♜2-6 (0)6,674 (+124)27/03/17
MOSTAFA DZHAN♜236 (0)6,239 (+272)06/04/17
CentnerHAN♜216 (+1)4,744 (+146)22/04/17
abadiHAN♜212 (0)3,167 (+27)03/04/17
Bald-4 (0)2,560 (+256)17/06/17

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Lord Ddeleted26/02/17
aga123TTTT10 (+1)7,384 (+991)23/06/17
MusterTTTT11 (0)10,110 (+31)11/07/17
PATRONdeleted09/03/17
gargosdeleted10/03/17
Angelxcxdeleted09/03/17
lord of darknes2 (0)1,541 (-30)23/05/17
Moetideleted10/05/17
xcsdeleted23/05/17
Nemesis2 (0)549 (-584)20/06/17
AlexTGTTTT12 (0)10,079 (+819)25/05/17
Coward Kittydeleted21/03/17
VykinTTTT2 (0)2,848 (+53)23/05/17
QuietmodeTTTT12 (+1)10,653 (+249)30/05/17
DarkSarahdeleted12/03/17
Taceodeleted15/03/17
anviTTTT7 (0)5,435 (+5)23/05/17
tremi91deleted01/03/17
your PAPAНЕЙРОН7 (+1)5,245 (+390)11/03/17
Braza6 (0)4,752 (-5)04/06/17
Aleliadeleted26/03/17
NoName.deleted14/03/17
MrTvolaTTTT11 (0)7,510 (+194)26/05/17
Sorrydeleted16/03/17
Arcadesdeleted21/03/17
Helvetiusdeleted15/04/17
.:Lilith:.deleted11/04/17
PraetorTTTT9 (0)11,149 (+37)24/05/17
FlatEarthMandeleted21/04/17
LVJDdeleted27/04/17
Belsedeleted20/04/17
firefist003deleted07/03/17
Crystalzdeleted18/03/17
Cunningcowdeleted04/05/17
PremiumLem0n1 (0)1,494 (-35)25/05/17
Herakliondeleted24/03/17
StRiKeRdeleted17/05/17
Redairdeleted29/03/17
Constantine XIdeleted08/04/17
CO RomanTTTT6 (0)6,983 (+15)23/05/17
evendeleted21/04/17
melih38deleted10/05/17
Muszkadeleted13/04/17
Giermekdeleted11/04/17
Jubydeleted02/04/17
King Berdzdeleted06/06/17
javittodeleted16/05/17
Wickdeleted17/04/17
Fingolfin1216deleted23/05/17
Sleepwalk3rBandits6 (0)5,646 (+1,462)27/04/17
Dianadeleted15/04/17
Chapsdeleted09/04/17
Suriyéldeleted01/05/17
JumTTTT12 (0)9,524 (+303)30/04/17
motorkudeleted15/04/17
zadraqTTTT5 (0)4,408 (+181)25/05/17
BOSSDAIdeleted16/04/17
ARC.SELIM2 (0)1,449 (-797)05/06/17
Vulkanus2 (0)1,590 (+8)28/04/17
Black Guardiandeleted09/05/17
Schnackdeleted01/06/17
facedeleted18/05/17

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (10%)
Teutons     2   (20%)
Gauls     7   (70%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 37 (+1)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 24 (+1)
• Lost: 5 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
-32
HAN ♛2
HAN♜21
HoM1
Bandits1

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
HAN ♛2
DrG(TTT)1
K-O-TTTT1
TTTT1
НЕРВ1