GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Les Vikings on ks-test.travian.com

Name:Les Vikings
Tag:N0.7N0.1
Rank:19 (5 raised)
Member:17 (+4)
Villages:70 (+35)
Population:28,240 (+18,649)
Pop./member:1,661 (+923)
Victory points:6,743
Founding:12/10/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Viking (since 12/10/16)
N0.7 (since 21/10/16)
N0.7N0.1 (since 04/11/16)
Reinforcement:viking
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RHNY1-99915 (+2)3,540 (+925)09/11/16
fainzilberiNo.4-6 (+1)3,328 (+898)05/11/16
Black MasterAegina-4 (0)2,505 (+1,350)06/11/16
pronto-6 (+2)2,434 (+1,067)29/10/16
Maximus-5 (+1)2,325 (+993)04/11/16
The Lord Ramiviking-6 (+2)2,248 (+651)12/10/16
Iron manVODKA=RU-4 (0)1,901 (+878)06/11/16
Le Romainviking-5 (+1)1,870 (+900)12/10/16
AKA-5 (+2)1,770 (+360)16/10/16
Azosson-2 (0)1,418 (+916)25/10/16
Le truandDST-4 (0)1,179 (+348)17/10/16
Death Angelviking-5 (+1)1,133 (+283)12/10/16
Le gauloisviking-4 (0)1,131 (+188)12/10/16
VagabondNO.10-3 (+1)535 (+110)24/10/16
Baldie the Brav-2 (+1)507 (+218)04/11/16
Romanov-2 (+2)243 (+243)03/11/16
kongere-2 (+2)173 (+173)07/11/16

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
A.Aydındeleted16/10/16
Druiddeleted16/10/16
sasaabedo1 (0)331 (0)08/11/16
tomatildeleted27/10/16
petturodeleted01/11/16
bufer2deleted05/11/16
turtoczkideleted05/11/16
bartossfdeleted06/11/16

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (29%)
Teutons     1   (6%)
Gauls     11   (65%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TimeLord1