GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DeadlyЕА on finals.travian.com

Name:DeadlyЕА
Rank:214 (16 fallen)
Member:7 (-1)
Villages:71 (-20)
Population:56,413 (-16,299)
Pop./member:8,059 (-1,030)
Founding:19/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Deadly (since 19/09/12)
DeadlyЕА (since 27/09/12)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
fog ann cun9(+2)16 (+2)13,566 (+1,601)19/09/12
SephoraEA South5(+1)13 (+1)10,630 (+1,053)19/10/12
OenomausBG312 (-1)9,604 (-728)17/10/12
predator1(+1)10 (+1)8,306 (+710)25/09/12
FendjuliyEA HeR712 (0)8,109 (-387)13/12/12
ZhekaINT_KSA2(+1)6 (+1)4,939 (+791)01/02/13
nightmare-2 (0)1,259 (+21)19/09/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
SvaraHM - ÜM21 (-1)13,738 (-694)25/09/12
opium[U] HQ21 (0)16,286 (-338)29/09/12
cobraEnolaYO!11 (0)7,951 (+53)29/09/12
Liverpooldeleted29/09/12
FILM[U]Wing19 (+1)14,062 (+1,370)08/10/12
predators[U]Wing19 (0)10,699 (+356)22/12/12
Tiana[U]Wing9 (-1)4,890 (-880)30/09/12
LexterEA13 (-1)8,615 (-673)29/09/12
Likosdeleted29/09/12
SpeedwayEnolaYO!2 (0)1,645 (+57)23/09/12
ajia9ikpobbdeleted02/11/12
Super Defenderdeleted19/12/12
gretideleted03/12/12
SolitaryEA17 (+2)14,656 (+1,908)29/01/13
kobaEA19 (+2)15,252 (+1,936)01/10/12
MegaXex33vdeleted21/11/12
SovereignEA15 (+1)11,458 (+698)29/01/13
hwpdeleted26/12/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (29%)
Teutons     3   (43%)
Gauls     2   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 47 (+6)
• Lost: 21 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+5)
• Lost: 6 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
INT_UL A12
UNIDOS 66
FR_LAN5
INT-U-A13
INT_L132
INT-U E2
INT L 32
-2
INT-ARAB1
MAFIA™1
LOL-INT1
ARAB-NW21
DeadlyЕА1
PWX PL1
ZONE.RO61
ARAB-NW91
MS1
W.NE111
Neptunus1
U&IND1
INT_FHT1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LOL-INT8
INT_UL A5
Hamsters2
INT_Sma-2
UNIDOS 61
DeadlyЕА1
INT_FHT1
MS1