GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance KSN&MoD on finals.travian.com

Name:KSN&MoD
Rank:6 (1 raised)
Member:57 (+1)
Villages:1136 (+68)
Population:832,645 (+62,174)
Pop./member:14,608 (+850)
Founding:16/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KSN&MoD (since 16/09/12)
KSN&MoD (since 18/09/12)
Reinforcement:KSN-MoD, MoD&KSN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Vladaaada-34 (+2)28,497 (+3,241)18/09/12
testoKSN-MoD-34 (+1)26,977 (+2,580)04/10/12
Petrouch434 (+4)26,085 (+2,321)18/09/12
tygrik-27 (+2)23,100 (+3,070)18/09/12
TerriUKKSN-MoD-28 (+2)22,618 (+2,332)01/10/12
Martin76KC-24 (+2)20,759 (+1,717)31/01/13
DjalMoD&KSN-26 (0)20,397 (+2,235)14/12/12
pzbCZ&SVK-27 (+2)20,262 (+2,002)11/10/12
bambulka76-24 (0)19,908 (+914)25/09/12
Viva KSN-MoD1427 (+2)19,528 (+158)18/09/12
Venca Granát11(+3)23 (+3)19,521 (+2,586)18/09/12
A.team3(+1)24 (+2)18,859 (+1,643)18/09/12
BOBOLAND8(+2)21 (+2)18,803 (+1,344)18/09/12
Karancok-24 (+1)17,805 (+1,156)18/09/12
Fragment&Gavin-20 (0)16,804 (+1,061)18/09/12
AngelikaMoD&KSN5(+1)20 (-1)16,450 (+339)07/10/12
Král BarbarMoD&KSN-24 (+1)16,333 (+876)02/10/12
ARMADAMoD&KSN-21 (+1)16,329 (+1,498)14/01/13
harpagon522 (0)16,304 (+260)18/09/12
otis423 (+2)16,060 (+971)27/09/12
John_King-24 (+3)15,798 (+2,649)20/09/12
demos3221 (+2)15,605 (+1,587)18/09/12
KangusCZ&SVK618 (0)14,844 (-10)30/09/12
DerillMoD&KSN219 (0)14,717 (+1,452)05/10/12
XhexKSN-MoD821 (-1)14,315 (-851)04/10/12
romaskovKSN-MoD5(+1)22 (+1)14,107 (-77)22/09/12
Chemik3PRCHT-22 (0)14,053 (+229)19/11/12
MatmaxMoD&KSN-20 (+1)13,442 (+146)06/10/12
Wilhelm&Melissa-20 (+1)13,323 (+608)18/09/12
LamidlakovCZSK123-16 (0)13,295 (+375)08/10/12
KchekakoMoD&KSN-21 (+2)13,179 (+730)05/01/13
Zuz-icker-20 (+1)13,118 (+533)18/09/12
nygy nega319 (0)12,703 (+240)18/09/12
SPOCONE JAJACZ PL SL216 (0)12,515 (+333)08/11/12
chaosMoD&KSN1016 (0)12,358 (+97)02/01/13
StandisKC2(+1)16 (+2)12,295 (+1,748)17/01/13
Liba118 (+1)12,075 (+985)18/09/12
dargoib-17 (0)12,029 (+362)18/09/12
dakota419 (0)11,715 (-374)22/09/12
Petas & MikynMoD&KSN-16 (+1)11,499 (+570)07/01/13
GulixKSN-MoD218 (0)11,285 (-917)04/10/12
PePíci616 (0)11,092 (-506)21/09/12
Boblik4(+2)15 (+1)11,010 (+372)22/09/12
durin316 (0)10,683 (-648)19/09/12
kamikadzeMoD&KSN-15 (0)10,461 (+24)10/11/12
ErykMoD&KSN115 (0)10,372 (+36)10/11/12
StenlllyKSN-MoD-17 (+1)10,156 (+803)02/10/12
ESUP115 (0)9,981 (+28)18/09/12
Atatak-14 (0)9,978 (+152)18/09/12
VincentBlanquinMoD&KSN-16 (0)9,799 (-129)08/10/12
Fire-FoxKSN-MoD5(+1)15 (+1)9,379 (+706)29/09/12
MeErtYKSN-MoD-15 (+1)9,154 (+329)25/09/12
ObludyMoD&KSN-11 (0)8,588 (+4)19/11/12
bakosCZ PL SL312 (0)8,557 (+9)08/11/12
Dekan-11 (0)8,236 (+232)18/09/12
sekundusKSN-MoD-16 (0)8,094 (-1,005)25/09/12
tsunamiCZ PL SL-11 (0)7,436 (+6)09/11/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Gentlemandeleted16/09/12
Vanniusdeleted16/09/12
Emperordeleted16/09/12
Keltaladeleted16/09/12
milko debilkodeleted16/09/12
kryplixMoD&KSN2 (-9)939 (-2,893)16/09/12
Historikkdeleted16/09/12
Gentlemandeleted23/10/12
Vanniusdeleted26/11/12
Emperordeleted04/10/12
Keltaladeleted18/09/12
milko debilkodeleted20/11/12
kryplixMoD&KSN2 (-9)939 (-2,893)21/09/12
Historikkdeleted10/10/12
Huluvu-CZDejaVuCZ16 (+1)9,533 (+867)28/09/12
SpeakerMoD&KSN11 (0)4,656 (0)08/11/12
Stawrozdeleted04/01/13
lakocar1 (0)703 (+37)24/09/12
Hupatovci_CZDejaVuCZ16 (0)10,501 (+374)03/10/12
Angelicadeleted04/10/12
RageweaweRdeleted03/10/12
mausideleted31/10/12
RapsodieMoD&KSN10 (0)6,417 (+164)10/10/12
DusinkaINTCZ&SK22 (+1)16,802 (+1,530)04/10/12
SORIN_MARKOVdeleted05/10/12
stonekdeleted09/01/13
Schonedeleted23/10/12
SkynetMoD&KSN2 (0)569 (-66)02/01/13
DesperadoMoD&KSN3 (0)1,646 (+7)31/10/12
GeminyMoD&KSN6 (0)4,406 (+122)08/11/12
Wolindeleted09/01/13
Skuby83INTCZ&SK14 (0)8,609 (+97)06/10/12
hahahadMoD&KSN13 (0)6,040 (0)06/01/13
Dino1 (0)560 (0)01/01/13
kryplixMoD&KSN2 (-9)939 (-2,893)07/01/13
dajiroMoD&KSN9 (-1)3,693 (-263)02/01/13
karoladeleted12/01/13
bolek16 (0)7,782 (+436)06/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (33%)
Teutons     15   (26%)
Gauls     23   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 118 (+12)
• Lost: 62 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 124 (+12)
• Lost: 46 (+12)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
LTU - Z31
LTU - K15
-13
LTU - J13
P&B9
AKINCI9
LTU-J+7
MoD&KSN7
MoD&KSN.5
INT_EGO2
HM ru862
INT_U C1
KSN&MoD1
HM Vasya1
Cursed1
Rus1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Hamsters9
MoD&KSN7
DS Ghost5
LTU - K5
-4
INT_U C4
EA3
[U] HQ3
HM-MARFA2
HM T-342
[U]Wing2
DS CCCP2
DS SLON2
DS Nous1
TR-A1
LTU - Z1
LTU - J1
ARAB_NW1
PL CFD F1
OstFr-BJ1
KSN&MoD1
Legend1
OstF-R1
U&IND1
AKINCI1