GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SPQR 2.0 on finals.travian.com

Name:SPQR 2.0
Rank:54 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:620 (+6)
Population:399,193 (+7,786)
Pop./member:6,766 (+132)
Founding:22/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SPQR2.0 (since 22/11/17)
SPQR 2.0 (since 14/01/18)
Reinforcement:SPQR 2.1, ITA, SPQR2.0
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
SPQR 2.0on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
vannucita2.0.08(+1)35 (+3)29,112 (+2,481)22/11/17
orion981SPQR2.034(+1)26 (+1)19,711 (+964)14/01/18
che ansiaSPQR2.014(+3)22 (+2)18,658 (+2,802)14/01/18
Lucky10SPQR 2.130(+5)25 (+2)18,272 (+2,116)22/11/17
TeamChiummoITA1922 (0)16,317 (-593)30/12/17
ManuliSPQR 2.12017 (-2)11,876 (-1,325)23/11/17
FxxSPQR 2.1214 (-1)11,322 (-219)22/11/17
exeSPQR 2.19(+2)17 (+1)11,277 (+823)22/11/17
CortezSPQR2.0-16 (0)11,073 (+389)14/01/18
Sir-KaySPQR 2.1416 (0)11,065 (+147)22/11/17
JackLaBolinaSPQR2.0116 (+1)10,627 (+472)14/01/18
winnySPQR2.0218 (0)10,180 (+546)14/01/18
Leopoldo IIISPQR 2.1118 (0)8,975 (+174)22/11/17
D-TEAMSPQR2.0114 (+2)8,698 (+898)16/01/18
Canap8SPQR2.0-15 (-1)8,556 (-302)14/01/18
SogekingSPQR 2.1811 (0)8,379 (-226)22/11/17
CrowneDNL-16 (0)8,321 (+64)28/01/18
FarmvilleSPQR 2.1816 (-1)7,891 (-114)22/11/17
SemprenoiSPQR2.01(+1)11 (0)7,584 (+493)14/01/18
Ghost992SPQR2.0710 (0)7,521 (+51)14/01/18
Ferry-14 (+2)7,440 (+1,052)22/11/17
McMarlySPQR 2.15(+1)12 (0)7,088 (+215)22/11/17
Jor111 (0)6,872 (+315)02/02/18
AlieniSPQR2.0-14 (+2)6,755 (+863)20/02/18
nsdSPQR2.0-14 (0)6,685 (-659)15/01/18
kingsmallSPQR2.07(+1)9 (+1)6,611 (+897)14/01/18
poggiofrancoSPQR 2.18(+3)14 (0)6,562 (-224)22/11/17
COLOSSOSPQR2.01(+1)8 (0)6,150 (+73)14/01/18
TesegnucITA29 (0)5,911 (+14)29/12/17
BayekSPQR2.07(+1)7 (0)5,315 (+2)20/01/18
CaloleaSPQR2.029 (0)5,139 (0)14/01/18
TucoITA107 (-1)5,099 (-949)04/01/18
zappitosoSPQR2.037 (0)4,907 (-203)14/01/18
simon94SPQR 2.1-8 (0)4,625 (+192)22/11/17
stefano84ita2.0.027 (0)4,621 (+166)23/11/17
ElenaITA-8 (0)4,438 (-358)30/12/17
wanaxSPQR2.056 (0)4,383 (-59)25/01/18
kakatua23SPQR2.010(+2)5 (+2)3,856 (+1,298)14/01/18
Silver FalconSPQR2.0-5 (0)3,568 (-29)16/01/18
D&ESPQR2.0110 (+1)3,534 (+536)14/01/18
SetteSPQR2.035 (-1)3,455 (-796)05/02/18
Minux96SPQR 2.145 (-1)3,433 (-848)23/11/17
GHERLUBSPQR 2.1-4 (0)3,407 (+18)22/11/17
PutinSPQR 2.145 (0)3,374 (+35)22/11/17
Cheetah1987SPQR2.026 (0)3,352 (+38)14/01/18
oscarSPQR2.045 (0)3,249 (+20)27/01/18
TaTaNKaSPQR2.0-9 (0)2,953 (+118)25/02/18
gonzaloSPQR2.055 (0)2,876 (-65)09/02/18
blueskySPQR 2.125 (0)2,377 (+316)22/11/17
maxamSPQR2.014 (0)2,228 (+252)14/01/18
AokiITA14 (0)2,166 (-52)02/01/18
ChuckSPQR 2.152 (0)2,060 (0)22/11/17
Amnesia HazeSPQR2.053 (-4)1,894 (-3,092)04/02/18
scheny8944 (0)1,781 (0)28/01/18
la pulceSPQR2.023 (0)1,456 (+76)14/01/18
StiflerSPQR 2.1-6 (0)1,245 (+120)22/11/17
frolloSPQR 2.1-2 (-2)1,073 (-1,184)22/11/17
RisicoSPQR 2.1-3 (0)956 (+47)22/11/17
Gli Sconosciuti-1 (0)884 (0)08/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Krimdeleted13/01/18
Sabotagedeleted11/12/17
viverdeleted08/01/18
CIP & CIOPdeleted04/01/18
espugnoSPQR2.02 (0)1,018 (0)13/01/18
Loky72SPQR2.02 (0)486 (0)04/02/18
FilippoSPQR2.01 (0)507 (0)25/01/18
SerpatoffoIT@CLAN19 (+1)16,130 (+800)22/11/17
ZuZZuReLLoNedeleted13/01/18
ciroSPQR2.08 (-1)5,052 (-1,239)22/11/17
Massimodeleted18/12/17
Mr.Santusdeleted03/12/17
tagideleted12/12/17
PokemonGdeleted14/12/17
cristi68deleted21/12/17
MajorMartiniN.Ø.A.4 (0)3,081 (+38)06/01/18
killexdeleted14/01/18
Tottini10deleted09/12/17
Sammydeleted29/11/17
Terribillusdeleted30/11/17
Old frendSPQR2.09 (0)2,715 (+124)14/01/18
MixyStyLe1 (0)616 (0)20/12/17
PartizanSPQR2.05 (0)2,750 (0)25/01/18
DecimoMeridioN.Ø.A.11 (0)6,970 (+175)29/12/17
Gran FattoSPQR2.01 (0)1,037 (-20)04/02/18
the doctorSPQR2.02 (0)946 (0)19/01/18
CHUPASPQR2.06 (0)2,733 (-610)13/01/18
Warlord82deleted27/01/18
Roxettedeleted25/01/18
Poldedeleted24/01/18
Incedeleted23/01/18
Mai Na GioiaN.Ø.A.7 (-6)4,112 (-4,045)01/02/18
Krimdeleted17/02/18
MarvelKUDÜS26 (+1)19,975 (+1,755)18/02/18
Edoat3 (-7)1,764 (-5,718)02/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (44%)
Teutons     12   (20%)
Gauls     21   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 255 (+22)
• Lost: 250 (+25)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 275 (+22)
• Lost: 258 (+22)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
BAD-G.a57
SPQR 2.028
BAD23
-15
ВАD13
BАD13
RVI10
BAD ГЕРП9
SPQR2.07
Cerber7
KUDÜS 25
MmM BAD5
Br Kiss5
MmМ BAD4
ITA4
N&L4
UollasL4
BAD-LM4
BADGEMAN3
Disco3
BAD-Dzo3
HellαsIN2
Cerber-k2
Сerber2
CerbeR-Ö2
KUDÜS 42
CerberBG2
ХЗ СС1
KUDÜS1
Bengels1
HellasIN1
MANADA1
MegA1
CеRвеRBG1
CerbеR1
AK™1
~ T C ~1
БАМС1
P K M N1
Dogs-BAD1
Diaspora1
ЁпМ1
KG1
AK ITA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BAD66
SPQR 2.028
ВАD27
BAD-G.a22
Br Kiss20
BАD20
RVI12
Агггрх!8
SPQR2.06
N&L5
BAD-Dzo5
UollasL5
MmM BAD4
MegA4
ВAD2
TÆQUILA™2
MmМ BAD2
BAD-LM2
BADGEMAN2
CerbеR1
BAD-TL1
CеrbеR1
Cerber1
MAFIA1
Disco1
-1
Dogs-BAD1