GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Me.I on finals.travian.com

Name:Me.I
Rank:167 (13 fallen)
Member:9 (-1)
Villages:79 (-25)
Population:54,378 (-16,860)
Pop./member:6,042 (-1,082)
Founding:21/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Me (since 21/11/17)
Me.I (since 04/12/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Me.Ion Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Clerici420 (0)17,333 (+407)29/11/17
Keetje TippelWR-11 (0)8,196 (+381)01/12/17
IconZK-11 (0)6,347 (+12)01/12/17
Belus-11 (0)6,167 (+6)29/11/17
PimpiKUDÜS 22(+1)9 (+1)6,091 (+956)07/01/18
brennu-7 (0)4,319 (0)24/11/17
3 idiots-6 (0)3,093 (+32)27/11/17
yomaAK FL1(+1)3 (-8)2,651 (-6,183)21/11/17
THEOKLİDESDev-Lis-1 (0)181 (+6)09/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Dirty Harrydeleted19/01/18
AskeNew Life28 (+2)24,229 (+2,247)25/02/18
Hortensia17 (+2)13,924 (+1,941)27/02/18
Ishamaeldeleted12/12/17
Kobaltdeleted29/01/18
alper27Cerber-L6 (0)2,851 (+3)26/12/17
OzFeCerber-L5 (0)1,913 (0)26/12/17
mephistophelesdeleted22/12/17
DhKdeleted23/12/17
GumBaLLdeleted29/12/17
DedeKorkutdeleted29/12/17
Kksdeleted29/12/17
ZHUKOV1 (0)700 (0)16/12/17
michaeljlpdeleted01/01/18
hamatoCheckerB16 (0)9,922 (+60)30/12/17
DhKdeleted14/01/18
eZpZY12 (0)5,771 (+29)31/12/17
P1ay4fun18 (0)12,551 (+74)09/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (33%)
Teutons     3   (33%)
Gauls     3   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+2)
• Lost: 31 (+9)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+2)
• Lost: 26 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Cerber3
BАD3
TFF2
-2
New Life1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-9
PS W5
Ghetto4
New Life3
ВАD2
BAD-Dzo1
BАD1
PS F1
PRIME1
N.Ø.A.1
PRIMЕ1
MmM BAD1
Murziki1