GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BAD-TL on finals.travian.com

Name:BAD-TL
Rank:124 (no change)
Member:22 (-1)
Villages:172 (-2)
Population:103,579 (-6)
Pop./member:4,708 (+204)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TL (since 20/11/17)
BAD-TL (since 21/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
BAD-TLon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
marduk-29 (+2)22,487 (+1,239)21/11/17
bandit1726 (+1)17,922 (+1,564)22/11/17
OBI WAN KENOBISC212 (0)8,213 (+207)23/11/17
KOCTPOMA-13 (0)7,495 (+143)20/11/17
Spitfire-11 (0)7,190 (-56)23/11/17
GOKUSC4(+1)10 (-2)6,508 (-1,635)23/11/17
Rez19 (0)5,756 (+66)21/11/17
баба ягаВAD-10 (0)4,217 (+26)19/12/17
Rodos-9 (0)3,951 (+13)21/11/17
Bohred-7 (0)2,934 (+4)23/11/17
kssвременны-5 (0)2,791 (-273)21/11/17
prostoBlOOOD-5 (0)2,567 (+27)09/01/18
anathaema-4 (0)1,864 (+5)21/11/17
bahubali-3 (0)1,736 (+6)22/11/17
BUM-4 (0)1,732 (+20)21/11/17
mopsВAD-3 (0)1,448 (+15)19/12/17
KittenKat-1 (-1)1,031 (-568)21/11/17
Kublai-1 (0)1,000 (+2)22/11/17
praetorianBАD-3 (0)961 (-17)10/01/18
malak-3 (0)792 (0)21/11/17
Elendil-3 (-1)568 (-794)22/11/17
Zaika-1 (0)416 (0)22/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
shurikВАD6 (0)5,396 (+114)17/12/17
Nardiadeleted02/12/17
РататуйВАD5 (0)3,714 (+46)21/12/17
BombaccaВАD13 (0)8,946 (+266)23/02/18
Kratorydeleted29/11/17
Jaydlodeleted17/12/17
SASdeleted08/12/17
Anjodeleted19/12/17
Dracarys2 (0)581 (0)17/12/17
CARMENGdeleted28/11/17
slackerdeleted09/03/18
keystonedeleted02/12/17
Nicedeleted01/12/17
ZvetomiraBАD13 (+1)8,050 (+842)03/02/18
TolstopuzBAD5 (-1)2,481 (-1,386)04/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (64%)
Teutons     3   (14%)
Gauls     5   (23%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 24 (+1)
• Lost: 56 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 24 (+1)
• Lost: 55 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-5
-WAR-2
NewOrder2
Ghetto2
西南王國.1
LF1
PS W1
egy1
SPQR2.01
SPQR 2.01
PL&PRIME1
TÆQUILA™1
M441
ND.HS.11
BАD1
PS B1
IT@CLAN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BАD23
Dogs-BAD6
DACIA E5
PS B4
IT@CLAN4
DAClA E3
INF@SPQR2
UollasL2
TÆQUILA™2
BAD-CP1
ВАD1
N.Ø.A.1
NewOrder1
HUN1