GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Xi _FR on finals.travian.com

Name:Xi _FR
Rank:289 (6 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:18 (+0)
Population:9,691 (+204)
Pop./member:9,691 (+204)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Xi _FR (since 20/11/17)
Xi _FS (since 22/11/17)
Xi _FR (since 24/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Xi _FRon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
xiwan-18 (0)9,691 (+204)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Sugarkingdeleted29/11/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.