GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NKRI P0 on finals.travian.com

Name:NKRI P0
Rank:176 (1 fallen)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:76 (-2)
Population:39,412 (-451)
Pop./member:2,074 (-24)
Founding:20/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NKRI P 0 (since 20/11/17)
NKRI P0 (since 22/11/17)
Reinforcement:NKRI BH
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NKRI P0on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AresNKRI BH-13 (0)7,273 (0)18/12/17
SetsunaNKRI1(+1)10 (0)5,825 (-20)13/12/17
nostradamusNKRI TM17 (0)3,988 (0)29/11/17
Dagelan-5 (-1)3,831 (-329)29/11/17
Savage-5 (0)2,819 (+3)20/11/17
ketupatNKRI AKL-5 (0)2,361 (+11)18/12/17
teh botol-3 (0)1,497 (0)20/11/17
Teh Kotak-3 (0)1,411 (0)20/11/17
Gunner212NKRI BH-2 (0)1,227 (0)14/01/18
KemploNKRI BH-2 (0)1,191 (0)14/01/18
UzukiNKRI AKL-4 (0)1,178 (0)12/01/18
jeruk-4 (0)1,169 (0)25/11/17
Dajiro-3 (0)1,132 (-3)23/11/17
Hanna AnnisaNKRI-PB-3 (0)976 (0)30/11/17
Dragon TearsNKRI AKL-1 (0)805 (0)10/01/18
Wangz26NKRI-PB-2 (0)794 (0)22/11/17
YuyuNKRI-PB-1 (-1)791 (-113)05/01/18
BebasNKRI BH-1 (0)645 (0)29/11/17
DFoxNKRI BH-2 (0)499 (0)04/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
SungHaWoodeleted23/01/18
Pantat Bergetardeleted28/01/18
MARIO SAYANGdeleted28/01/18
JokowiwowNKRI-PB3 (0)1,175 (0)13/12/17
piondeleted23/01/18
truegamerzdeleted07/12/17
Cakradaradeleted26/01/18
Rafikadeleted30/01/18
cappuccinodeleted01/03/18
vicodeleted28/01/18
Maradekadeleted17/01/18
kasbondeleted01/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (63%)
Teutons     3   (16%)
Gauls     4   (21%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+1)
• Lost: 39 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+1)
• Lost: 35 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1
NKRI AKL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NKRI AKL16
NKRI BH9
ADAMUS4
Dacia Z2
COF-ANH2
-2
NutHousE1
HABABAM1
TROJA1
MÜFREZE11