GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NKRI Jr on finals.travian.com

Name:NKRI Jr
Rank:237 (10 fallen)
Member:9 (+0)
Villages:49 (+0)
Population:18,374 (+31)
Pop./member:2,042 (+4)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NKRI Jr (since 17/11/17)
RI Jr (since 05/12/17)
NKRI Jr (since 08/12/17)
Reinforcement:NKRI WP
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
NKRI Jron Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
BCCNKRI WP-7 (0)3,553 (+10)22/11/17
peaceNKRI WP-7 (0)3,254 (0)20/11/17
IDR-8 (0)2,677 (+2)17/11/17
AhmanetNKRI XO-6 (0)2,438 (+1)29/11/17
Hansip-4 (0)1,565 (0)04/12/17
CABUL-5 (0)1,487 (+8)17/11/17
cahkurangturu-4 (0)1,306 (+2)10/12/17
XRideNKRI BH-4 (0)1,078 (+5)15/02/18
Farmer-4 (0)1,016 (+3)04/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
JBLdeleted30/01/18
wayangdeleted30/01/18
Anak Lanangdeleted28/11/17
bolangdeleted30/01/18
emeraldeleted27/11/17
pikachudeleted20/11/17
GOBERdeleted27/11/17
chestaNKRI AKL7 (0)2,192 (-54)20/11/17
pikachudeleted30/01/18
Kalengdeleted30/01/18
Maretdeleted29/01/18
Creepdeleted29/01/18
kasbondeleted14/01/18
Jhonnydeleted29/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (56%)
Teutons     1   (11%)
Gauls     3   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NKRI BH3
MARAZ2