GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance CerbeR-Ö on finals.travian.com

Name:CerbeR-Ö
Rank:83 (no change)
Member:40 (+0)
Villages:414 (+1)
Population:232,446 (+851)
Pop./member:5,811 (+21)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Öl (since 17/11/17)
CerbeR-Y (since 20/11/17)
CerbeR-Ö (since 21/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
CerbeR-Öon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SLY-23 (0)17,587 (+167)20/11/17
Kapitalet-21 (0)12,148 (0)17/11/17
alba_serafim120 (0)11,263 (0)21/11/17
FeelsBadMan416 (0)11,087 (+73)17/11/17
Slangbella1014 (0)11,003 (+4)17/11/17
Honey216 (+1)9,607 (+267)17/11/17
kicker-16 (0)9,478 (0)22/11/17
AmigoCеRвеRBG-15 (0)9,284 (0)13/12/17
t.aCerbеR-13 (0)9,006 (0)20/12/17
ЖЕЛЕЗОБЕТОНСerber-15 (0)8,645 (+3)10/01/18
Fury-15 (0)8,245 (0)22/11/17
барадачCerbеR-13 (0)7,307 (+43)04/01/18
Remember1(+1)9 (0)6,590 (+31)22/11/17
Vulpes-14 (0)6,585 (0)17/11/17
Write-11 (0)6,351 (0)21/11/17
Zetsuen-12 (0)6,003 (+42)22/11/17
Kas-12 (0)5,890 (+71)20/11/17
Atilla Bg1-13 (0)5,859 (+150)22/11/17
Astrum-11 (0)5,763 (0)20/11/17
shadow-10 (0)4,915 (0)20/11/17
Color-7 (0)4,346 (0)21/11/17
Agita-9 (0)4,225 (0)21/11/17
Mark-8 (0)4,095 (0)22/11/17
Prog-9 (0)4,037 (0)22/11/17
Creed-9 (0)3,963 (0)20/11/17
World-7 (0)3,654 (0)21/11/17
RLpro-6 (0)3,452 (0)21/11/17
Fanat-6 (0)3,428 (0)20/11/17
crazyregND-OG-6 (0)3,351 (0)21/11/17
Benz-6 (0)2,953 (0)22/11/17
FerrusEPL-6 (0)2,885 (+4)20/11/17
WoT-6 (0)2,879 (0)21/11/17
TGame-6 (0)2,679 (0)21/11/17
32bit-9 (0)2,581 (0)20/11/17
Julia-7 (0)2,543 (0)20/11/17
marcus-5 (0)2,488 (-6)20/11/17
EzGoy-7 (0)2,253 (0)20/11/17
offline-3 (0)2,055 (0)21/11/17
port-2 (0)1,458 (+2)21/11/17
gvidic-1 (0)505 (0)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
нубdeleted29/11/17
ftypedeleted04/12/17
Markizadeleted21/11/17
Monstrodeleted04/12/17
Teldeleted04/12/17
Spacedeleted29/11/17
Bodydeleted01/12/17
Timedeleted30/11/17
Smokedeleted29/11/17
pavel11deleted29/11/17
Tempestdeleted04/12/17
Modrdeleted29/11/17
Mr.Joedeleted02/12/17
Lothdeleted04/12/17
M82CerbеR24 (0)17,404 (+121)15/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     33   (83%)
Gauls     7   (18%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 20 (+1)
• Lost: 57 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+1)
• Lost: 53 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
CerbеR7
Bengels1
LOV1
-1
ND.HS1
KUDÜS 21
WINter A1
Cerber1
Ghetto1
SPQR2.01
VN- T@F1
LF1
GR-TÆ1
NewOrder1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
CerbеR36
-5
PSDNXIII3
SPQR 2.02
BAD-Dzo2
IT@CLAN2
w4ll4ce2
ITA1
NB-乾兌1
DACIA E1
NB-震1
INF@SPQR1