GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance iTÆ on finals.travian.com

Name:iTÆ
Rank:206 (9 fallen)
Member:7 (+0)
Villages:42 (-1)
Population:25,761 (-709)
Pop./member:3,680 (-101)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TÆQUILA (since 17/11/17)
iTÆ (since 24/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
iTÆon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Condom XL510 (0)6,563 (0)24/11/17
guttalaxITA.-9 (0)5,559 (0)02/01/18
EnfanTerribles-9 (0)5,203 (0)20/11/17
Mr. Nice18 (0)5,197 (0)20/11/17
ziu_b-3 (0)1,476 (+55)30/11/17
VirgtungsgeTÆQUILA™32 (-1)1,337 (-764)26/11/17
BAKIS11 (0)426 (0)05/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
taequieroTÆQUILA™15 (0)10,089 (+22)23/11/17
GnobioTÆQUILA™16 (0)11,619 (+204)22/11/17
Fr3neticTÆQUILA™11 (0)6,935 (+203)22/11/17
you&meTÆQUILA™16 (0)10,157 (-47)23/11/17
alexaTÆQUILA™10 (0)7,659 (+75)22/11/17
TirannaTÆQUILA™16 (-1)12,431 (-664)22/11/17
MunichTÆQUILA™10 (0)7,662 (+137)22/11/17
Satyrbunga8 (0)5,584 (0)19/11/17
LayTÆQUILA™10 (-1)7,348 (-726)22/11/17
amicidellabirraTÆQUILA™8 (0)4,111 (0)22/11/17
NoGoodTÆQUILA™12 (0)8,808 (-6)22/11/17
John SheppardTÆQUILA™11 (0)7,827 (+96)22/11/17
2pazziTÆQUILA™13 (0)10,670 (+15)22/11/17
MilloTÆQUILA™11 (0)7,542 (+40)22/11/17
deja vuTÆQUILA™7 (+1)3,488 (+187)22/11/17
3 MoschettieriTÆQUILA™9 (+1)6,380 (+1,040)23/11/17
Orthoreldeleted22/11/17
numberonedeleted22/11/17
relaxTÆQUILA™6 (0)4,327 (+35)22/11/17
GrandePuffoTÆQUILA™9 (0)4,742 (0)22/11/17
andromedaTÆQUILA™18 (0)16,386 (+112)23/11/17
buzafarmTÆQUILA™14 (0)10,279 (+9)22/11/17
raucusTÆQUILA™15 (+1)10,673 (+29)22/11/17
Spectrumdeleted21/12/17
LambrettaTÆQUILA™7 (0)4,892 (+31)21/11/17
IL PERUVIANOTÆQUILA™12 (0)9,742 (+33)22/11/17
Strakisdeleted22/11/17
GigiBuffonTÆQUILA™8 (0)1,622 (0)22/11/17
Lucci91TÆQUILA™4 (0)2,882 (+5)26/12/17
cavallopazzodeleted24/12/17
amicidellabirraTÆQUILA™8 (0)4,111 (0)01/12/17
WitchesTÆQUILA™8 (0)4,907 (+25)26/11/17
Boom Boom1 (0)84 (0)26/11/17
Mazingadeleted02/12/17
Drake801 (0)413 (0)02/12/17
alexaTÆQUILA™10 (0)7,659 (+75)21/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (29%)
Gauls     5   (71%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+0)
• Lost: 22 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 22 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Br Kiss3
N.Ø.A.2
N&L2
Disco2
IT@CLAN1
UollasL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TÆQUILA™17
N.Ø.A.2
Br Kiss1
Disco1
BADGEMAN1