GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NYX on finals.travian.com

Name:NYX
Rank:199 (3 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:45 (+0)
Population:28,448 (+1,240)
Pop./member:9,483 (+414)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PT™ (since 17/11/17)
NYX (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Magnum Chaos-20 (0)13,253 (+269)17/11/17
Zelator-15 (0)9,404 (+565)17/11/17
Whitemage-10 (0)5,791 (+406)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PRIME MB1
PRIME1