GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RO-Team on finals.travian.com

Name:RO-Team
Rank:164 (1 raised)
Member:14 (+0)
Villages:105 (+0)
Population:56,461 (-761)
Pop./member:4,033 (-54)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia™ 2 (since 17/11/17)
RO-Team (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:DACIAS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Nenea218 (+1)11,848 (+85)21/11/17
IONUT-14 (0)8,699 (+6)17/01/18
play4fun-14 (0)7,570 (+130)17/11/17
BrandyDacia™-14 (+1)7,476 (+468)20/11/17
DromiheteDacia™L48 (0)5,547 (+4)26/12/17
BbhDacia K-9 (0)4,555 (+77)08/03/18
OrolesKUDÜS 215 (0)2,540 (0)20/11/17
DidiDacia™L-7 (0)2,075 (0)26/01/18
zerga-3 (-1)1,429 (-808)19/12/17
Koson-4 (0)1,324 (+4)01/12/17
TrapatoniDACIAS1(+1)4 (-1)995 (-727)26/11/17
PuiDeZebraDACIAS-2 (0)937 (0)25/11/17
BaciuDACIAS-2 (0)814 (0)25/11/17
CrimeeaDACIAS11 (0)652 (0)25/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Rossonerodeleted24/11/17
eva007Dacia™18 (0)12,275 (+19)22/11/17
PăcalaDacia™28 (+1)23,835 (+829)16/02/18
Durasdeleted28/11/17
Rholesdeleted27/11/17
Scorilodeleted27/11/17
Dapyxdeleted27/11/17
Cotisodeleted27/11/17
Dicomesdeleted27/11/17
Zoltesdeleted27/11/17
Snk82deleted24/11/17
Invidiadeleted25/11/17
Pokahontasdeleted27/11/17
Decebal1900deleted02/03/18
Speedydeleted29/11/17
BiaFloDacia™L13 (0)8,893 (+292)28/11/17
haldanfDacia™L8 (0)3,018 (0)26/11/17
SarpaGdeleted19/12/17
Romanasiideleted13/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (43%)
Teutons     2   (14%)
Gauls     6   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+1)
• Lost: 37 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+1)
• Lost: 38 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ALONE4
Dacia™3
ÇAHRA1
DACIA E1
BRL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia™20
DAClA E3
!CS!3
BorodKa2
Dacia Z2
Dacia ™1
INF@SPQR1
Dacia SW1
VC Czech1
ALONE1
CZ-SK1
-1