GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance USS-UA on finals.travian.com

Name:USS-UA
Rank:162 (no change)
Member:12 (+0)
Villages:96 (-3)
Population:63,053 (-1,902)
Pop./member:5,254 (-159)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:USS (since 17/11/17)
USS-UA (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
USS-UAon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Lomax-12 (-3)16,392 (-3,218)21/11/17
Rien-11 (0)6,378 (+147)10/12/17
Donald-11 (0)6,294 (+150)10/12/17
pause-10 (0)5,959 (+160)10/12/17
eco-10 (0)5,871 (+142)16/12/17
Naano-10 (0)5,863 (+151)14/12/17
aalsTeam 18-9 (0)5,232 (+220)14/12/17
wind of change-9 (0)5,063 (+141)14/12/17
Adnan 007-6 (0)3,616 (+190)11/12/17
репешокjungle-3 (0)1,229 (+15)04/12/17
admiiraal-3 (0)689 (0)21/11/17
shipka-2 (0)467 (0)21/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
sap77714 (0)9,711 (+659)31/12/17
correus77721 (+1)15,846 (+2,259)25/11/17
Oldmen77714 (0)11,806 (+205)25/11/17
Margana&Marta77715 (0)12,206 (+195)25/11/17
travkadeleted25/11/17
Auditor7776 (0)2,539 (+7)22/11/17
aleks-147778 (0)4,024 (+8)25/11/17
Drunyyy77718 (0)6,533 (-28)25/11/17
Esperanto22 (0)15,040 (+79)25/11/17
Turbo77718 (0)10,718 (+13)25/11/17
ChingisXan77727 (0)19,111 (+146)25/11/17
comanche77717 (0)11,609 (0)25/11/17
ARAGORN77718 (0)15,409 (+334)25/11/17
Haron77724 (+1)18,912 (+1,950)31/12/17
NestorMaxno77718 (0)11,564 (+25)25/11/17
paradox77718 (+1)12,000 (+953)25/11/17
Gektor77716 (0)11,268 (+53)25/11/17
Cos77720 (0)13,926 (+4)25/11/17
olumka77715 (0)9,772 (+1,043)25/11/17
Гроза Морей77718 (0)12,392 (+241)04/12/17
LAU777-asna25 (0)12,105 (+110)28/11/17
Enkl77712 (0)8,426 (+82)12/01/18
Find medeleted12/12/17
Last Herodeleted17/12/17
allonedeleted17/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (75%)
Teutons     1   (8%)
Gauls     2   (17%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 11 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
UA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
7777
N.Ø.A.2
INF@SPQR1
CZ-SK1
Dacia NV1
Dacia RU1
-1