GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance W.I.C on finals.travian.com

Name:W.I.C
Rank:435 (7 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:748 (+0)
Pop./member:374 (+0)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FINALS (since 17/11/17)
W.I.C (since 20/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
W.I.Con Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Mueller-2 (0)553 (0)17/11/17
Winchester-1 (0)195 (0)20/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Dolfydeleted27/11/17
ME AGAINdeleted25/11/17
Timos3 (0)833 (-79)27/11/17
jayHELLASĀ®2 (0)1,530 (+12)27/11/17
SweeTdeleted27/11/17
Blip & Blopdeleted26/11/17
N2017HELLASĀ®30 (+2)27,104 (+1,482)27/11/17
Jackideleted29/11/17
Feardeleted28/11/17
The Rabbideleted10/01/18
ImpostorKGB5 (0)2,700 (+128)27/11/17
JoramKGB5 (0)2,685 (+122)26/11/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (50%)
Gauls     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-$COQ$-1
-1