GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ND.K0 on finals.travian.com

Name:ND.K0
Rank:312 (5 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:10 (+0)
Population:6,110 (+0)
Pop./member:6,110 (+0)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ND - MT (since 17/11/17)
ND - HW (since 20/11/17)
KOM.HW (since 08/12/17)
ND.K0 (since 09/12/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ND.K0on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
أبو جعفر السفاحND.K-10 (0)6,110 (0)03/01/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
High wiserND-SNBOL19 (0)14,883 (+165)23/11/17
Abosalehdeleted14/12/17
Dogaandeleted10/12/17
MandilaND.K018 (0)5,131 (+7)19/12/17
DestroyerND.K15 (0)12,259 (+348)19/12/17
the-KnightND.K17 (-1)12,884 (-362)19/12/17
Kaiser1ND.K15 (0)11,260 (+249)19/12/17
kimoND.K13 (0)7,698 (+231)19/12/17
StunND.K12 (-2)8,736 (-1,258)19/12/17
Black-TigerND.K15 (0)10,977 (-7)18/12/17
omar9ND.K14 (0)10,338 (+243)19/12/17
ramadanyND.K13 (0)8,753 (+33)19/12/17
tito40ND.K15 (0)10,488 (+21)19/12/17
ahmedstarHW-214 (0)10,022 (+168)29/11/17
reko60ND.K14 (0)9,971 (+181)19/12/17
omer30ND.K13 (0)8,909 (+169)19/12/17
dodo15ND.K14 (0)9,602 (0)19/12/17
adviserdeleted30/11/17
MagoirND.K15 (0)9,826 (+29)19/12/17
ashraf20ND.K16 (0)10,383 (+419)19/12/17
KarolND.K10 (0)5,352 (+5)14/12/17
abdelrhman1ND.K13 (0)8,824 (+124)19/12/17
Cap.SparrowND.HS4 (0)3,030 (+12)12/12/17
LosamND.K13 (0)8,172 (-385)19/12/17
KamolND.K13 (0)9,022 (+9)19/12/17
SamoulND.K13 (-1)8,434 (-747)21/12/17
طقيعهND مشاكل5 (0)3,180 (0)16/12/17
soonND.K0114 (0)7,272 (+434)19/12/17
PATRIOTND.K0115 (0)10,362 (0)19/12/17
ThE WaRrIoRND.K0111 (-3)7,231 (-2,603)19/12/17
GVNGdeleted10/12/17
THAADND.K017 (0)3,915 (+6)19/12/17
ReinforcerND.K0111 (0)7,034 (+4)19/12/17
S-300ND.K019 (0)6,978 (+4)19/12/17
PLATINUMND.K017 (0)4,557 (0)19/12/17
drdrND.HS12 (0)8,254 (-17)18/12/17
abo-ahmedND.K13 (0)8,395 (+93)19/12/17
SA7ERdeleted12/12/17
M.A.XND.K13 (-1)9,243 (-661)19/12/17
FighterFiredeleted11/02/18
فارس العرب18 (0)13,626 (0)20/12/17
zerooND.K017 (0)4,725 (+4)19/12/17
lazy95ND.K019 (0)6,042 (+4)19/12/17
ستالينND.K0115 (0)10,289 (+43)21/12/17
طالبND.K019 (0)6,293 (+33)22/12/17
المسلوبdeleted09/12/17
SNIP107ERND مشاكل10 (0)5,914 (-10)25/12/17
MATRIXdeleted30/12/17
s_sND.K10 (0)4,480 (+15)26/12/17
Zo_oZdeleted19/12/17
المرابطونND.K018 (0)5,151 (+11)19/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
HUN1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
PS W2
-2
PRIME MB1
ХЗ GREY1
ХЗ WHITE1
PS B1