GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance KAYI.TR on finals.travian.com

Name:KAYI.TR
Rank:192 (8 fallen)
Member:6 (-2)
Villages:51 (-9)
Population:30,325 (-4,569)
Pop./member:5,054 (+692)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KAYITÜRK (since 17/11/17)
KAYI.TR (since 05/12/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
KAYI.TRon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
sts_pasta413 (0)9,661 (+13)17/11/17
begy611 (0)8,660 (+73)23/01/18
doctore-12 (+2)5,552 (+725)17/11/17
DINOZORAPCH-10 (0)3,576 (+40)24/12/17
A-SCOF ARMY-4 (0)2,415 (0)06/01/18
TU NAVY-1 (0)461 (+10)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ogul sultandeleted13/01/18
ramuADAMUS21 (0)17,031 (+199)18/12/17
BOZKIROd.ebite18 (+1)10,859 (+933)22/11/17
Mücahid Bey1 (0)863 (+80)17/01/18
Oguzhankilicdeleted28/02/18
sufi18deleted13/01/18
YŞTdeleted13/01/18
Lancer Evodeleted13/01/18
pisuvrdkizmaritSOABE2 (0)813 (0)17/01/18
The_cermendeleted03/03/18
Mühendis Beydeleted13/01/18
Türk Beyideleted20/12/17
zadarSaadet9 (0)5,054 (+61)22/11/17
Süper cermenSaadet6 (0)2,733 (+110)22/11/17
CiDaLdeleted16/12/17
konya3ND.C024 (+2)21,114 (+1,692)17/01/18
Boran0deleted20/12/17
Mücahid Bey1 (0)863 (+80)04/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (50%)
Teutons     2   (33%)
Gauls     1   (17%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 26 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
SOABE4
Scorpi3
NKRI TM1
Dragons1
K0MAKAZE1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ND.C08
PRIME MB5
COF-ANH3
-2
Scorpi1
PESMERGA1
DACIA E1
ХЗ WHITE1
PS F1
ХЗ TGold1
PL&PRIME1
OTTOM@NS1