GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Ghetto on finals.travian.com

Name:Ghetto
Rank:42 (8 raised)
Member:39 (+1)
Villages:707 (+55)
Population:471,699 (+45,050)
Pop./member:12,095 (+867)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Q.A (since 17/11/17)
Ghetto (since 20/11/17)
Reinforcement:GHETTO2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
White&Angry833 (0)26,345 (0)17/11/17
campeadorN.Ø.A.27(+4)32 (+3)24,651 (+2,093)04/03/18
circa02181627 (0)23,944 (+57)17/11/17
PaulusPaulus-30 (+6)23,429 (+4,725)25/11/17
Anaklusmos-27 (0)21,423 (0)17/11/17
TheRealK1LL3R-26 (+1)18,671 (+1,817)17/11/17
iCEnTo-24 (0)18,469 (0)17/11/17
Herr A.P.P.H126 (+2)17,779 (+790)20/11/17
Loxzov11(+2)20 (+2)16,828 (+2,268)20/11/17
Tuomiopäivä-23 (0)16,459 (+167)17/11/17
Frosty5(+4)22 (+4)16,015 (+3,361)20/11/17
Mackini6(+4)26 (+7)15,690 (+1,683)20/11/17
warpig-22 (+1)15,159 (+685)20/11/17
Tinky122 (0)14,937 (+147)20/11/17
Skurken2+2 is 4-21 (0)14,861 (+461)20/11/17
Gnomes-21 (0)14,699 (+1,855)20/11/17
TRVPGHETTO2-19 (0)14,071 (+793)23/11/17
MoonrakerPH7(+1)17 (+1)12,216 (+1,690)20/11/17
slayed420 (0)11,849 (+188)17/11/17
MWV118 (0)11,759 (+566)20/11/17
simeonoff314 (0)10,666 (+75)20/11/17
Naruto-16 (0)10,601 (+39)20/11/17
fisk118 (0)10,093 (+8)20/11/17
NokkapokkaGHETTO2120 (+1)9,743 (+121)24/11/17
Marion-17 (+1)9,402 (+1,095)24/11/17
DonAdro311 (-1)8,389 (-600)22/11/17
WwW8(+1)17 (+1)8,316 (+557)12/12/17
Omega-13 (0)7,421 (0)17/11/17
trinity-9 (0)5,484 (+2)17/11/17
C&G-11 (0)5,428 (+10)20/11/17
black erelis-10 (0)5,261 (+19)20/11/17
fenfenchen-9 (0)5,215 (+10)20/11/17
Raging Feminist-8 (0)4,902 (0)17/11/17
DragunGHETTO2-16 (+1)4,878 (+288)22/11/17
FREaKHuNTeRGHETTO219 (0)4,500 (+67)23/11/17
T4G0RGHETTO2-7 (0)4,180 (+17)23/11/17
MiiKUDÜS-8 (-5)3,877 (-2,645)22/02/18
Moren513 (0)3,510 (+70)25/11/17
Death Shadow-5 (+1)579 (+13)12/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
whitecarrotsdeleted30/11/17
Kiperisdeleted28/02/18
nonoNST6 (0)1,317 (-265)03/12/17
heroxendeleted22/01/18
Daaku1 (0)732 (0)10/01/18
Zerarule2 (0)809 (0)10/02/18
ImperfectGlyph2 (-3)803 (-496)14/02/18
Pohmedeleted04/01/18
Zuzeka2 (-1)779 (-66)31/01/18
Korleone1 (0)870 (0)10/02/18
BR_HUEdeleted04/01/18
Saqib1 (0)404 (+1)26/12/17
Gnaver1 (0)727 (0)03/02/18
Godfatherdeleted28/11/17
Hörhötdeleted17/12/17
Sir Lancelot3 (-2)1,054 (-549)25/02/18
Zydric3 (-1)1,105 (-215)14/02/18
Hiperiondeleted22/12/17
JOLE SLOeuSLO4 (-3)1,724 (-1,734)25/02/18
ArquitectoITA.24 (0)16,551 (-63)13/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (36%)
Teutons     17   (44%)
Gauls     8   (21%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 112 (+16)
• Lost: 44 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 109 (+16)
• Lost: 34 (+16)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-68
euSLO9
NST6
Me.I4
HellasIN3
CZ-SK2
N&L2
VC Czech1
HellαsIN1
BAD1
MANADA1
Br Kiss1
KG1
KUDÜS 51
Сerber1
KUDÜS 21
BAD-LM1
DİRİLİŞ1
Muollas1
Cerber-k1
Def&Dest1
WTH1
Dacia H21
HUN21
ITA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BAD7
CerbеR6
FHC FR5
HellαsIN4
BАD3
BAD-G.a2
euSLO2
HellasIN2
BAD-TL2
CerbeR-Ö1
N&L1
BAD-CP1
MÜFREZE1
ВAD1
Аnimals1
COF-ANH1
ВАD1
VN1-COF1
БАМС1
BADGEMAN1