GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ~TF~ on finals.travian.com

Name:~TF~
Rank:410 (10 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:1,089 (-1)
Pop./member:1,089 (-1)
Founding:04/12/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:tbontb (since 04/12/17)
~TF~ (since 25/02/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
~TF~on Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Ying&Yang-1 (0)1,089 (-1)04/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.