GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ShMK on finals.travian.com

Name:ShMK
Rank:165 (1 raised)
Member:11 (+0)
Villages:91 (-2)
Population:54,749 (+21)
Pop./member:4,977 (+2)
Founding:30/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WINterF (since 30/11/17)
ShMK (since 01/12/17)
Reinforcement:NutHousE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ShMKon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
LuckyThunder320 (0)14,401 (+915)30/11/17
Мишка-14 (0)8,223 (+114)01/12/17
BersekersNutHousE113 (0)7,345 (+102)12/12/17
SmileyNutHousE710 (0)6,713 (0)17/12/17
SancterNutHousE-11 (0)5,792 (+130)15/12/17
Minttu19 (0)4,670 (0)02/01/18
TortikNutHousE-5 (0)2,671 (0)03/01/18
JurgenWINter A-2 (0)1,590 (+11)13/12/17
ЯгодкаNutHousE-3 (0)1,330 (0)12/12/17
GeekNutHousE-1 (-2)1,016 (-1,251)05/01/18
Я пошел-3 (0)998 (0)04/12/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Asyadeleted10/02/18
CamogonNutHousE10 (0)8,190 (+16)26/12/17
Camparideleted29/12/17
RukaPashkadeleted17/01/18
Rafinattdeleted17/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (55%)
Teutons     2   (18%)
Gauls     3   (27%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Dacia Z3
DACIA E2
NutHousE2
TT1
hook1
Dacia K1
Dacia RU1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-$COQ$-6
DAClA E3
DACIA E3
Dacia Z2
FHC FR1
WINter A1
Dacia NV1
WINter B1
MAFIA1
NutHousE1