GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TR-INTER on finals.travian.com

Name:TR-INTER
Rank:88 (no change)
Member:37 (+0)
Villages:468 (+0)
Population:264,496 (+0)
Pop./member:7,149 (+0)
Founding:17/11/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TURKEY16 (since 17/11/16)
TURKEY-I (since 18/11/16)
TR-INTER (since 25/12/16)
Reinforcement:GI-GO
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
yfat-27 (0)18,416 (0)22/11/16
VooDo0224 (0)17,131 (0)18/11/16
moldi123 (0)16,617 (0)18/11/16
MARCO222 (0)15,080 (0)18/11/16
Vintz-21 (0)14,059 (0)26/11/16
andipoGI-GO723 (0)12,869 (0)12/12/16
haldanf819 (0)11,443 (0)18/11/16
lauurr-17 (0)10,768 (0)18/11/16
Golongo-19 (0)10,323 (0)20/11/16
robotelu618 (0)9,917 (0)18/11/16
boierul-bibescu-13 (0)8,430 (0)18/11/16
kuramaGI-GO219 (0)8,272 (0)11/12/16
EasylifeHavoc-15 (0)7,590 (0)02/02/17
Claudia-12 (0)6,956 (0)18/11/16
GTI-10 (0)6,775 (0)18/11/16
ridianiGI-GO-11 (0)6,671 (0)12/12/16
del_pieroTURKEY1714 (0)6,461 (0)04/02/17
RieksGI-GO-12 (0)6,371 (0)12/12/16
ElefeSGI-GO111 (0)6,258 (0)11/12/16
DHD19 (0)6,195 (0)29/11/16
RimuengGI-GO-12 (0)6,147 (0)11/12/16
dungtrachtoi-9 (0)5,951 (0)17/11/16
Hdi-7 (0)5,925 (0)18/11/16
gadjah madaGI-GO-14 (0)5,915 (0)11/12/16
THE PALLAZGI-GO214 (0)5,112 (0)11/12/16
GUARDIAN-11 (0)4,513 (0)18/11/16
stanaeGI-GO-9 (0)4,240 (0)11/12/16
smiev35 (0)3,258 (0)20/12/16
SwarcavGI-GO-8 (0)2,829 (0)12/12/16
PurgatoryGI-GO18 (0)2,609 (0)11/12/16
salahudinGI-GO-9 (0)2,511 (0)11/12/16
cemgk15 (0)2,499 (0)17/11/16
MALKOÇ-5 (0)2,007 (0)16/12/16
bdg48GI-GO-2 (0)1,858 (0)12/12/16
alva-3 (0)1,260 (0)03/12/16
ShootGI-GO-5 (0)864 (0)12/12/16
ClimberGI-GO-3 (0)396 (0)12/12/16

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ersidamdeleted07/12/16
cakaledeleted25/12/16
batı_kerdeleted24/02/17
dragon reddeleted02/03/17
housecomdeleted07/03/17
ercoledeleted28/12/16
hichicVN - NK1 (0)911 (0)21/11/16
MaLiaSdeleted18/01/17
Zulkarneyndeleted07/12/16
Persefonedeleted18/12/16
HAERNdeleted09/03/17
The GamerCOF-NKRI6 (0)3,106 (0)11/12/16
Garuda Kencanadeleted06/03/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (57%)
Teutons     5   (14%)
Gauls     11   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 44 (+0)
• Lost: 35 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 44 (+0)
• Lost: 34 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
[LoD]16
-11
ND..253
COF-NKRI2
COF NKRI2
CheckerB1
VN-T@F1
VN-W1
Chess1
COF WAR1
TURKEY1
nd..271
ATULA II1
~GO~1
VN-GaUK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
СeRbeR10
[U]8
57.COF3
DİRİLİŞ2
Pesmerga1
THAILAND1
-1
VN - NK1
TURKEY1
VN-GaUK1
COF-NKRI1
IA-DE31
GM1
~GO~1
TURKEY11
Puppies1