GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia ES on finals.travian.com

Name:Dacia ES
Rank:68 (no change)
Member:37 (+0)
Villages:498 (+0)
Population:351,833 (+0)
Pop./member:9,509 (+0)
Founding:17/11/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:new (since 17/11/16)
dacia ES (since 26/11/16)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Abu 3wees5270 (0)71,111 (0)17/11/16
LORDS-24 (0)19,065 (0)07/12/16
Octopus-21 (0)18,055 (0)07/12/16
ALFONSO-21 (0)17,565 (0)07/12/16
LAWLIETDacia HU-19 (0)17,226 (0)03/12/16
M&R-20 (0)15,157 (0)07/12/16
HardE.S316 (0)12,586 (0)17/05/17
9L6YWAR-16 (0)11,803 (0)01/12/16
the hitman-17 (0)10,257 (0)12/12/16
ShNayDeR-13 (0)9,630 (0)20/11/16
D.T.W.-14 (0)9,091 (0)04/02/17
Shadow dark214 (0)8,704 (0)09/01/17
Groo7-11 (0)7,364 (0)21/11/16
Lsb-12 (0)6,916 (0)24/11/16
Impala-12 (0)6,883 (0)25/11/16
abo_s3oodaaaaa-13 (0)6,797 (0)22/11/16
Fast7-10 (0)6,512 (0)17/05/17
Gooner-10 (0)6,316 (0)28/11/16
jaber717-12 (0)6,295 (0)24/11/16
Joe-11 (0)6,207 (0)10/01/17
Eda-8 (0)6,027 (0)20/12/16
N51m-11 (0)6,014 (0)22/11/16
Pablo Escobar-11 (0)5,975 (0)28/11/16
code-10 (0)5,919 (0)24/11/16
noora1-10 (0)5,747 (0)24/11/16
xyz-9 (0)5,628 (0)20/11/16
Crusher-10 (0)5,390 (0)30/11/16
engineer-10 (0)5,338 (0)20/11/16
Love 4 ever-10 (0)5,292 (0)17/02/17
chance-9 (0)4,844 (0)20/11/16
Arsenal-8 (0)4,832 (0)28/11/16
AO1-9 (0)4,829 (0)15/12/16
revenge-8 (0)4,142 (0)21/11/16
HISOKA-5 (0)3,527 (0)12/12/16
EFO-10 (0)2,194 (0)15/12/16
Alshref-3 (0)1,635 (0)27/11/16
sinisaE.S-1 (0)960 (0)17/05/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
khal drogoMM10 (0)8,531 (0)31/12/16
SMARTMM13 (0)10,369 (0)28/02/17
Atooshdeleted16/02/17
BLUESdeleted30/12/16
J.U.S.Tdeleted14/02/17
SECdeleted10/02/17
EL Patrondeleted18/02/17
Maldinideleted15/02/17
PIMPdeleted12/02/17
iCondeleted10/02/17
the onlydeleted07/03/17
the firstdeleted07/03/17
the acedeleted07/03/17
Unicdeleted10/02/17
khal drogoMM10 (0)8,531 (0)28/02/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (65%)
Teutons     8   (22%)
Gauls     5   (14%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 52 (+0)
• Lost: 48 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 57 (+0)
• Lost: 32 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
Dacia ES17
300014
MM11
Dacia W4
Dacia HU3
-2
E.S1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia ES17
-4
NSD3
ВАD2
PANtiez2
Dacia V2
KAK™2
PANtz2
DACIA Z+2
Dacia™2
شرطه1
Enigma1
Dacia HU1
BАD1
TKR.1
F.C1
DACIA Z1
Dacia™®1
Ufffff1
Dacia W1