GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ND-23 on finals.travian.com

Name:ND-23
Rank:58 (2 fallen)
Member:54 (-1)
Villages:551 (-17)
Population:366,290 (-1,475)
Pop./member:6,783 (+96)
Founding:10/12/15
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:T.W|KING (since 10/12/15)
ND|T.W (since 11/12/15)
ND-31 (since 18/12/15)
ND-50 (since 21/12/15)
ND-23 (since 23/12/15)
Reinforcement:ND |w7SH, ND-17
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
الصيلمND-1713(+3)35 (+3)34,381 (+4,721)10/01/16
راعي الفزعهND-17-28 (+2)21,545 (+506)10/01/16
كهف الموتND-17122 (-3)18,314 (-612)10/01/16
العواميه-22 (+2)13,827 (+1,515)26/12/15
متوحشND-17-19 (+1)12,969 (+85)10/01/16
القلعة-18 (0)12,559 (+94)17/12/15
SMARA-14 (0)9,860 (+518)11/12/15
F54ND-17-12 (0)9,854 (+57)10/01/16
QRJ-15 (0)9,696 (+462)11/12/15
aksimoND-17113 (0)9,608 (+92)10/01/16
f-16-14 (0)9,357 (+76)10/12/15
A.Q-14 (0)8,734 (+394)11/12/15
Abigail-12 (-1)8,123 (+47)27/01/16
dang3r-13 (0)8,110 (+105)10/12/15
lara-13 (0)7,774 (+210)10/12/15
bazooka-12 (0)7,678 (+310)11/12/15
thaer-12 (0)7,669 (+105)10/12/15
Amoory-11 (0)7,625 (+165)10/12/15
JOODY-13 (+1)7,571 (+303)11/12/15
Zoey-10 (-2)6,913 (-908)20/02/16
arma3-11 (0)6,896 (+93)10/12/15
ReD LaBeL-11 (0)6,567 (+324)11/12/15
PARKER-10 (0)6,532 (+95)10/12/15
Hannah-9 (0)6,478 (+677)20/02/16
der3-9 (0)6,118 (+112)10/12/15
ROSA-9 (0)6,101 (0)10/12/15
Natalie-10 (0)5,831 (0)20/02/16
losser-8 (-1)5,393 (-753)10/12/15
ZNGA ZNGA-9 (0)5,100 (+22)11/12/15
vaio-7 (0)4,905 (0)11/12/15
G.2-8 (0)4,768 (+43)11/12/15
taiger-7 (0)4,209 (+30)11/12/15
anooos-7 (0)4,162 (+12)11/12/15
SAKO-7 (0)4,044 (+32)11/12/15
الشيخ لويسND-8-7 (+1)4,036 (+103)27/12/15
Summer-7 (0)4,030 (+271)20/02/16
TerrorND |w7SH-10 (0)3,941 (0)19/12/15
faiter-7 (0)3,877 (+98)10/12/15
katel-6 (0)3,681 (+43)10/12/15
VOLKAN-6 (0)3,634 (+4)10/12/15
8hrND |w7SH-7 (0)3,607 (+139)18/12/15
lionER-6 (0)3,553 (+6)10/12/15
mo7taref-6 (0)3,490 (+44)10/12/15
Norah-6 (0)3,278 (+266)20/02/16
elyas-5 (0)2,976 (+18)15/12/15
C R 7-8 (-1)2,935 (-637)12/01/16
lyeb-5 (0)2,751 (+104)15/12/15
خـطير-4 (0)2,604 (-10)15/02/16
المحارب الصنديدND-27-3 (-2)1,926 (-1,252)29/12/15
Kendra-3 (0)1,900 (+117)20/02/16
abnmosaND |w7SH-4 (0)1,578 (0)13/12/15
youssefمهمه خاص-4 (0)1,459 (+183)05/01/16
WTFND |w7SH-2 (0)944 (0)19/12/15
غضبND |w7SH-1 (-1)819 (-529)18/12/15

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Sad.LordND27 (+2)22,415 (+2,581)09/01/16
MAXIMUSND-23|18 (0)6,816 (+181)08/01/16
KING-JOND-23|17 (0)4,169 (0)12/02/16
ChanZenQ8ND-23|17 (0)4,551 (0)17/03/16
HILL7deleted04/01/16
shinigamideleted11/01/16
jtrdeleted11/01/16
one piecedeleted12/01/16
spartacus5 (0)736 (0)10/03/16
CAMRYdeleted26/01/16
Dr.momodeleted26/01/16
MAXIMUSND-23|18 (0)6,816 (+181)13/01/16
timed bombND-23|116 (0)12,058 (+404)02/02/16
Sad.LordND27 (+2)22,415 (+2,581)21/01/16
Killer.SilentND-3127 (+1)21,715 (+905)06/02/16
K7elanND-3125 (+1)20,349 (+857)25/01/16
HAITHAMND-3116 (0)9,628 (+253)25/03/16
Sad.LordND27 (+2)22,415 (+2,581)29/01/16
sadadeleted29/01/16
MadisonND-116 (0)11,291 (+672)04/03/16
ElizabethND-19 (-2)4,758 (-662)04/03/16
MAXIMUSND-23|18 (0)6,816 (+181)09/03/16

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     27   (50%)
Teutons     13   (24%)
Gauls     14   (26%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+3)
• Lost: 49 (+10)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+3)
• Lost: 59 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
ND-235
-4
ND-274
مهمه خاص1
ND-23|11
ND-171

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Nibiru18
SEVEN6
ND-235
KSN&MoD3
Nordwind3
[U]2
=CAOS=1
7771
ND1
الطباخين1
ND-71
Bomber1
FU1
Сerber1
BАD1
SP1
ND-81
ΒΑD1