GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Dacia K on finals.travian.com

Name:Dacia K
Rank:24 (1 fallen)
Member:44 (-2)
Villages:730 (-22)
Population:567,333 (-1,099)
Pop./member:12,894 (+537)
Founding:07/12/15
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dacia Z1 (since 07/12/15)
Dacia ZS (since 12/12/15)
Dacia K (since 16/12/15)
Reinforcement:Dacia.ZS
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
HoriaN39(+3)45 (+3)62,884 (+8,617)08/12/15
valiDacia W15(+2)33 (+1)32,327 (+1,399)15/12/15
art point-34 (+1)31,931 (+2,039)10/12/15
Friends&Co.129 (0)24,158 (+16)08/12/15
andreifcsDacia-28 (+1)22,624 (+1,968)22/12/15
TaifunDacia Z21130 (+2)22,204 (+1,764)14/12/15
Nairobi-26 (+1)21,557 (+1,113)10/12/15
ViGiLaNtDacia.ZS13(+1)29 (+2)21,242 (+2,085)04/02/16
HopTrop129 (0)19,856 (-546)11/12/15
SDADacia B2123 (0)19,244 (+288)13/12/15
Gtr120 (0)16,469 (+982)08/12/15
Ro ClanDacia W11118 (0)15,764 (0)31/01/16
M&A-22 (0)14,412 (+199)13/12/15
Moskon515 (0)14,340 (+435)07/12/15
Ben GiugiuDacia.ZS-19 (0)13,217 (+256)04/03/16
allessaDacia Z2-21 (+2)13,141 (+1,207)14/12/15
DJ-Andrey-22 (0)12,094 (-957)07/12/15
atomyk_roDacia R815 (0)11,761 (+40)14/12/15
ERETEREDDOG-15 (0)11,435 (+828)13/12/15
M.c-15 (0)11,390 (+628)11/12/15
crow6567Dacia.ZS-15 (0)10,514 (+407)31/12/15
Firefly-16 (0)10,415 (+144)10/12/15
8mmDACIA E1-15 (0)10,272 (+29)15/12/15
AzerothDacia.ZS-14 (0)10,082 (+123)08/01/16
TatIcUDacia.ZS-15 (-1)9,994 (-988)24/03/16
AuroraDacia W213 (0)9,669 (-58)04/03/16
SeraphineDacia.ZS-15 (0)8,903 (+320)13/01/16
CookiesDacia R612 (0)8,900 (+34)14/12/15
mutzuDacia B-16 (+1)8,742 (+17)24/03/16
mecanicDacia.ZS-14 (0)8,402 (0)04/03/16
AllForOne-11 (0)7,571 (+14)10/12/15
NW StarsDacia Z2-9 (0)6,628 (+8)14/12/15
Rated RDACIA R2111 (0)6,438 (+83)14/12/15
EckkoDacia.ZS-9 (0)5,404 (-20)08/01/16
The Expats-7 (0)4,801 (+42)13/12/15
PapajuliDacia Z-8 (-1)4,785 (-747)17/12/15
RONON-6 (0)4,387 (+23)11/12/15
GanicusDacia Z17 (0)3,705 (+14)14/01/16
ANDRADADacia.ZS-5 (0)3,416 (+95)09/01/16
HAN-5 (0)3,376 (+67)11/12/15
Rays-7 (0)3,277 (+14)10/12/15
Little Sinners-6 (0)2,848 (0)10/12/15
Doritos63 (0)1,701 (+71)08/12/15
LeThaLDacia R-3 (0)1,053 (0)14/12/15

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
horseEU WW8 (-2)5,088 (-1,518)07/12/15
catwalkDacia.ZS2 (-2)446 (-2,780)09/12/15
Oprinchniki1 (0)733 (0)02/02/16
Lapddeleted07/12/15
so_sDacia Z23 (+3)14,700 (+701)07/12/15
KatyushaEU WW22 (0)17,971 (+749)07/01/16
LuciferDacia R31 (+2)26,374 (+3,666)08/12/15
horseEU WW8 (-2)5,088 (-1,518)28/01/16
34rrrEU WW16 (0)10,688 (+289)03/03/16
CobaltEU WW18 (0)12,961 (+208)03/03/16
neaiondeleted28/01/16
battering ramDacia29 (+2)18,946 (+1,406)19/12/15
Lapddeleted28/01/16
hameideleted04/01/16
colosoDacia19 (0)11,415 (+107)20/12/15
DuhaStroDacia.ZS6 (-4)2,793 (-3,098)01/01/16
AlmightyDacia Z41 (+3)39,037 (+3,808)16/12/15
CodrutaDacia R28 (+3)24,683 (+3,102)14/12/15
rica113&gargaDacia Z18 (+1)12,384 (+379)03/02/16
s3thEU WW9 (0)6,657 (+24)28/12/15
mobiluxdeleted16/02/16
dino75Dacia W120 (0)18,131 (+1,082)29/02/16
galuxdeleted30/01/16
Kala PálvACaTION1 (0)0 (0)15/12/15
HortomagicoDacia.ZS3 (0)940 (0)20/12/15
conquistadorDacia Z20 (0)17,769 (+144)23/01/16
britaniaDacia Z26 (+2)22,783 (+1,958)05/01/16
TweekyDacia Z12 (0)11,341 (+474)15/12/15
grasebandDacia Z20 (+1)12,769 (+1,285)13/01/16
celiDacia Z32 (+2)25,942 (+2,672)02/01/16
nestisorDacia.ZS10 (0)5,118 (+147)02/01/16
tataGDacia.ZS4 (-4)1,590 (-2,180)13/01/16
Daiwadeleted06/01/16
Zeita&CristiEU WW38 (+4)35,692 (+3,791)27/01/16
devilmaycryDacia Z28 (+3)30,177 (+3,679)08/03/16
Blackmoon.Dacia Z21 (+1)13,151 (+327)11/02/16
34rrrEU WW16 (0)10,688 (+289)30/03/16
CobaltEU WW18 (0)12,961 (+208)30/03/16
KatyushaEU WW22 (0)17,971 (+749)30/03/16

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (43%)
Teutons     6   (14%)
Gauls     19   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 140 (+6)
• Lost: 28 (+6)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 122 (+6)
• Lost: 26 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-22
Dacia.ZS17
Dacia K13
Nordwind12
Dacia B9
HUN6
Dacia W15
SS4
TTT4
DACIA V3
alone3
HELLAS.3
Dacia R3
MoD&KSN3
CHARB2012
AEU2
DACIA T2
BG2
HellasTB2
Dacia WW2
BAD NOVA1
Dacia .!1
Aegina®1
PCR1
Trust1
CN1
Dacia W1
Dacia W21
HELLAS*1
DACIA W.1
WIN1
DAClA1
Caruta1
Dacia v31
TR TC1
I.K. CZ1
SP1
AMOK1
АNADOLU1
KSN&MoD1
THG™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Dacia K13
HellasTB4
Dacia3
Dacia Z2
DACIA V2
-1
GM1
BAD NOVA1
HELLAS H1