GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance [U] HQ on finals.travian.com

Name:[U] HQ
Rank:11 (8 fallen)
Member:51 (-4)
Villages:1060 (-64)
Population:788,971 (-40,201)
Pop./member:15,470 (+394)
Founding:31/10/14
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:[U]HQ (since 31/10/14)
[U] HQ (since 01/11/14)
Reinforcement:embassy, [U] Def
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
[U] HQon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2014)
[U] HQon finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2012)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
witch40(+4)43 (+4)36,817 (+2,661)31/10/14
Four18(+3)39 (+3)33,718 (+4,951)31/10/14
Nikpro14(+3)35 (+3)32,081 (+4,383)31/10/14
V-X[U] Def15(+3)34 (+3)30,697 (+4,951)23/11/14
prokos[U] Def19(+3)34 (+3)30,521 (+4,877)23/11/14
Pofignam1932 (0)25,614 (+620)31/10/14
stas007133 (+1)25,198 (+1,576)31/10/14
FainaЧМ15(+2)29 (+2)24,610 (+1,800)10/02/15
zomboyX3-BLACK12(+3)29 (+3)24,440 (+4,212)12/12/14
taipan628 (+3)23,244 (+2,817)31/10/14
obscurX3-BLACK229 (0)22,022 (+671)04/01/15
mher777embassy-30 (+1)21,548 (+1,889)01/11/14
Rama28(+4)27 (+1)20,282 (+319)31/10/14
Raduga-24 (0)17,967 (+645)31/10/14
Beer-23 (0)17,600 (+86)31/10/14
Mr.Spam18(+1)24 (+1)17,374 (+691)31/10/14
Billie Joe624 (0)16,695 (-584)02/02/15
MurkaЧМ820 (0)16,416 (+330)28/12/14
High Voltageembassy720 (0)16,379 (+13)01/11/14
Kutuzovsr[U] Def7(+1)23 (+3)15,751 (+1,326)24/01/15
Shahimat419 (0)15,603 (+493)31/10/14
Odissit-21 (0)15,557 (+8)31/10/14
Govard3(+1)20 (+1)14,275 (+698)31/10/14
FruitNOKTA™-20 (0)13,869 (+965)11/12/14
mira-20 (0)13,587 (+323)31/10/14
Baba Yaga7(+1)18 (-1)13,465 (-55)31/10/14
Xakep-21 (0)13,097 (+260)31/10/14
Monya136(+5)19 (+5)12,927 (+3,353)31/10/14
ckolembassy-18 (0)12,865 (+356)08/11/14
i701916 (0)12,263 (+4)31/10/14
ykalezaza[U] Def119 (+1)12,211 (+1,053)23/11/14
Jorge224 (-4)12,035 (-3,268)31/10/14
hidraembassy114 (0)12,027 (+92)05/11/14
шхиманЧМ-18 (0)11,751 (+177)28/12/14
UnderAttackembassy-16 (0)11,721 (+6)04/11/14
Querty515 (0)11,254 (+186)31/10/14
elite-15 (0)10,383 (+78)31/10/14
total_9embassy-14 (0)10,103 (+61)02/11/14
я не шмакодявкаembassy-17 (0)9,496 (+129)04/11/14
Rudik-15 (0)9,376 (+9)31/10/14
naxapb-13 (0)9,004 (+601)31/10/14
Шпили Вили516 (0)8,547 (+140)31/10/14
capral[U] Def-16 (0)8,200 (+214)26/01/15
terios-13 (0)7,258 (+215)31/10/14
Odissey[U] Def214 (0)7,211 (+45)06/02/15
Na?Sa-12 (0)7,162 (-630)29/01/15
Tierr-9 (0)6,863 (+58)31/10/14
Gantz^^-9 (0)5,858 (+125)28/11/14
r1versembassy-7 (0)5,576 (+69)08/11/14
RussianFighterembassy-5 (0)3,384 (+59)08/11/14
knsalla[U] Def-7 (0)3,069 (+215)24/01/15

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
-NUB-СССР28 (+8)24,607 (+6,801)12/02/15
essentia777.17 (+1)10,644 (+613)03/01/15
leon_13[U] Def11 (+1)6,385 (+81)03/11/14
Zakon7[U] Def13 (0)8,162 (+99)03/11/14
GjelBorodA S1 (0)937 (0)21/11/14
Rereh4 (-1)1,207 (-269)31/10/14
vayppal[U] Def8 (0)3,543 (0)03/11/14
Barmaleydeleted26/12/14
Great TartaryJR15 (0)12,328 (+4)21/11/14
Iris-kaJR14 (0)10,482 (+18)21/11/14
4pok[U] Def9 (0)5,617 (0)31/10/14
Saintdeleted21/11/14
Nikvar-varBORODA20 (0)13,326 (+295)22/11/14
Oouuppssdeleted22/11/14
Mikhey&Varvar1 (0)1,009 (+6)22/11/14
reinsa^.^7 (0)4,998 (0)27/11/14
SNETKIBORODA36 (+2)31,331 (+2,596)22/11/14
MoonWalkerXPBORODA10 (-1)7,581 (-1,300)22/11/14
vladiVesuvio40 (+5)34,970 (+3,939)15/11/14
XPEH BAMdeleted22/11/14
koschkaWing JR8 (0)4,465 (-56)22/11/14
Zevs100BORODA16 (0)10,636 (+192)21/11/14
Guslya34BORODA13 (0)10,117 (+20)21/11/14
ignat-sanBORODA24 (+1)20,574 (+1,495)22/11/14
RIMJR8 (0)3,333 (0)21/11/14
Wounded_Knee^^11 (0)7,765 (+356)07/12/14
championЧМ24 (0)20,673 (+162)10/01/15
фионаdeleted29/01/15
BaldaЧМ33 (+4)34,608 (+6,549)12/02/15
bnvЧМ37 (+3)40,191 (+7,266)12/02/15
КасторкаЧМ20 (+1)15,352 (+1,006)07/02/15
BitQ15 (0)8,839 (+324)15/01/15
Saintdeleted07/02/15

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (47%)
Teutons     8   (16%)
Gauls     19   (37%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 323 (+45)
• Lost: 36 (+9)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 280 (+34)
• Lost: 30 (+34)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
^^104
ARB-SWAT49
-28
NG WOF15
Burners12
SD11
[U] HQ11
^.^9
N0KTA7
ЧМ7
~TF™~6
NOKTA5
AYYILDIZ4
JR4
NG HM3
C & A3
Wing JR3
ARB.SWAT3
CerbeR3
PKK3
Vesuvio2
NG NN2
REV2
Lions.pk2
AYYILDZ12
ARB-KD-W2
DOKTORI2
stalker1
=GARUDA=1
PT*LL1
Tеlepuzy1
NG G1
G.SS-G.F1
Horsemen1
azoz1
E.S1
SW-REV1
BАD1
JaS1
BORODA1
OLIMPO1
DEP-TTT1
TORTUGA1
PT*LL 11
X3-BLACK1
CyNK1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
[U] HQ11
CerbeR3
HellasDT2
NOKTA2
[U] Def2
^^2
BAD2
BАD2
NG NN1
Sabotage1
KSN&MoD1
DEP-TTT1
X3-BLACK1
-1
~TF™~1
ARB-SWAT1
~~CTR~fr1
СССР1