GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom Leg(arp) on com6.kingdoms.com

Name:Leg(arp)
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:5 (+0)
Villages:33 (+0)
Population:22,766 (+1,237)
Pop./member:4,553 (+247)
Victory points:179,758
Founding:14/02/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Leg(XXX (since 14/02/18)
Leg(arp) (since 15/02/18)
Reinforcement:Harcosok
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
árpadHarcosok-9 (0)6,047 (+586)14/02/18
VIAKLHarcosok-6 (0)5,344 (+131)15/02/18
Green teaHarcosok-7 (0)4,932 (+489)14/02/18
unlucky17 (0)4,104 (-50)24/02/18
Adana-4 (0)2,339 (+81)24/03/18

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Yodadeleted22/02/18
altairdeleted21/03/18
Petideleted25/04/18
RheaPhoenix™7 (0)4,296 (+234)14/05/18
Salamondeleted28/02/18
Brutusdeleted07/03/18
Sarakad69Phoenix™5 (0)2,558 (+107)20/05/18
Hős.Levente2006deleted08/03/18
Jiloadeleted27/02/18
Hale Caesardeleted07/03/18
Mirmilodeleted27/04/18
CMDPhoenix™7 (0)4,937 (+28)16/03/18
AliceFnF4 (0)2,717 (+16)06/05/18
Kristl1 (0)343 (-12)30/04/18

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (40%)
Gauls     3   (60%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
-2

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
Ottoman1