GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom Russia on com6.kingdoms.com

Name:Russia
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:12 (-1)
Villages:82 (-4)
Population:79,494 (-3,515)
Pop./member:6,625 (+240)
Victory points:2,344,023
Founding:20/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Moscow (since 20/01/18)
“Ancient (since 21/01/18)
Russia (since 06/02/18)
WW™ (since 08/04/18)
Russia (since 17/05/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (17 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Ropiharcos-10 (0)10,615 (+209)07/04/18
VasiliyTroy II18 (0)9,668 (+285)20/01/18
Thomasdh1(+1)8 (+1)8,612 (+651)09/04/18
AvlacWW48 (0)7,760 (+612)10/05/18
Macedonia26 (0)7,661 (+538)07/04/18
Swords-7 (0)7,167 (+811)08/04/18
merc-7 (+1)6,013 (+205)07/04/18
MartinFowlerWW36 (0)5,764 (+3)07/04/18
Glozzary-6 (0)5,372 (+111)08/04/18
SunyM-6 (0)4,457 (0)12/04/18
Mary Poppins-7 (0)3,626 (+64)23/04/18
dzyan13 (0)2,779 (+14)07/04/18

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Gilgameshdeleted22/01/18
VitamiNdeleted18/03/18
votkinsk5 (-1)6,581 (-437)05/04/18
Gilgameshdeleted08/02/18
Dzinisdeleted03/02/18
Semog03deleted05/02/18
Jacoby400000deleted31/01/18
Roandeleted04/02/18
Vertudeleted04/02/18
ZePapadeleted07/02/18
Joedeleted29/01/18
AVPdeleted05/02/18
Im Reformeddeleted31/01/18
Pšohlíkdeleted06/02/18
Try4 (0)2,212 (-28)06/02/18
Makisdeleted01/03/18
Galenosdeleted04/04/18
KidNerodeleted25/02/18
GOLIATdeleted23/02/18
ZePapadeleted05/04/18
3xclbrdeleted05/04/18
RunescapePhoenix™5 (0)3,981 (+156)28/02/18
Dvzndeleted05/04/18
lfouvcekdeleted18/03/18
cermenxdeleted05/04/18
brianaWW8 (0)9,573 (+1,170)05/04/18
FxMocazdeleted05/04/18
Vlahimirdeleted01/03/18
killershabdeleted29/03/18
roof3rdeleted12/03/18
Walderlothdeleted03/03/18
Don Sawdeleted05/03/18
Dzinisdeleted05/04/18
Roandeleted05/04/18
Vertudeleted05/04/18
dkygusKA5 (+1)4,473 (+422)05/04/18
Try4 (0)2,212 (-28)05/04/18
Nightwatchdeleted05/04/18
Obelixdeleted31/03/18
Dzinisdeleted07/04/18
votkinsk5 (-1)6,581 (-437)17/04/18
Dvzndeleted10/05/18
dkygusKA5 (+1)4,473 (+422)27/05/18
Roandeleted18/04/18
Nightwatchdeleted16/04/18
3xclbrdeleted18/04/18
brianaWW8 (0)9,573 (+1,170)17/04/18
FxMocazdeleted24/04/18
Ashikdeleted09/05/18
votkinsk5 (-1)6,581 (-437)08/06/18
Te Inspectordeleted07/05/18
Antherean5 (-1)4,011 (-422)25/05/18

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (42%)
Teutons     3   (25%)
Gauls     4   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+1)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+1)
• Lost: 1 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
-10
VR1
AK1
WW-FEMA*1
Russia1

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
Russia1