GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom VR on com6.kingdoms.com

Name:VR
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:77 (-5)
Villages:559 (-19)
Population:502,097 (+89)
Pop./member:6,521 (+399)
Victory points:8,536,454
Founding:17/01/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:JNG (since 17/01/18)
VR (since 18/01/18)
Reinforcement:VR1, VR3, TheWall, VR4, VR6
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
The PunisherVR X7(+1)12 (+1)12,900 (+2,128)06/04/18
Jackblack9VR48(+1)13 (+1)12,374 (+832)24/02/18
MizuTheWall29 (0)11,971 (+822)23/02/18
NATOVR36(+1)12 (+1)11,390 (+908)27/03/18
DarkAngelVR1314 (+1)10,634 (+205)15/02/18
Tårtan512 (0)10,606 (+1,077)18/01/18
vili-8 (0)10,414 (+890)10/04/18
PaultheGaul-TG-17 (0)10,305 (+514)20/01/18
CrowVR319 (0)10,024 (+2)16/03/18
Sinjin19 (0)9,949 (+72)17/01/18
NatmanVR3110 (0)9,784 (+119)17/04/18
ShinypinkVR3312 (0)9,700 (+298)18/03/18
Titus BatiatusTheWall28 (0)9,462 (+527)23/02/18
BorisboefDORLION57 (0)9,058 (+672)21/01/18
Arkaxvili-11 (0)8,874 (+1,063)24/02/18
TombstoneVR5110 (0)8,819 (+796)17/03/18
Dziumbras39 (0)8,762 (+33)19/01/18
pan42TheWall19 (0)8,751 (+246)23/02/18
DANY84TheWall16 (0)8,588 (+164)23/02/18
béryl-TG-17 (0)8,526 (+51)19/01/18
SackfuchsVR237 (0)8,489 (+59)25/02/18
FarukTheWall4(+1)10 (+1)8,473 (+1,198)23/02/18
SereanaTheWall2(+1)10 (+1)8,206 (+897)23/02/18
yep110 (0)7,969 (+1,011)23/04/18
oneillTheWall211 (0)7,954 (+89)23/02/18
Lariessa-8 (0)7,814 (+187)12/02/18
Yash5(+1)8 (+1)7,760 (+978)30/01/18
Jack7-9 (0)7,293 (+236)05/04/18
Andro5342VR1-8 (0)7,291 (+1,025)18/03/18
Thooria310 (0)7,110 (+104)25/03/18
Mermaid1(+1)13 (+1)7,019 (+508)09/02/18
Caribou6425VR3-7 (0)6,985 (+176)01/04/18
LedolayTheWall16 (0)6,890 (+31)23/02/18
aSc94VR4-5 (0)6,855 (+34)09/04/18
elronVR3210 (0)6,796 (+598)10/04/18
XokmynVR119 (0)6,778 (+88)31/01/18
ScabbyVR6-8 (0)6,528 (+243)15/04/18
ConnorTheWall-7 (0)6,397 (+50)23/02/18
Rubicons-6 (0)6,366 (+28)17/01/18
VichicVR2-5 (0)6,284 (+65)27/03/18
Elplayer17 (0)6,110 (+663)12/03/18
SPATOFYTheWall27 (0)6,092 (+133)23/02/18
ZippyExodus112 (0)6,091 (+182)08/02/18
PaperbagwriterTheWall16 (+1)6,058 (+288)23/02/18
Wonder WomanVR3-9 (0)6,018 (+95)10/04/18
traTheWall-6 (0)5,911 (+151)23/02/18
GabrielTheWall-7 (0)5,856 (+624)23/02/18
burVR6-5 (0)5,655 (+695)14/04/18
TÜRKİYE☾★VR5-6 (0)5,535 (+695)21/02/18
Gonzo92VR4-6 (0)5,365 (+138)19/03/18
Pamantu'-6 (0)5,274 (+656)11/04/18
EllieTheWall28 (+1)5,254 (+60)23/02/18
bite meVR325 (0)4,938 (+158)11/04/18
Jon NievePhoenix33(+2)6 (+2)4,738 (+829)02/04/18
kin hitomiVR4-4 (0)4,715 (+4)28/03/18
VitoVR6-5 (0)4,632 (+111)19/04/18
MayaVR3-3 (0)4,528 (+73)12/03/18
JakkahVR4-4 (0)4,464 (+117)20/03/18
MurdockVR127 (-1)4,447 (-496)20/03/18
Boam-8 (0)4,382 (+84)18/04/18
DarklanderVR1-6 (0)4,370 (+59)31/03/18
UgandaWarrior64SPSEI16 (0)4,366 (+60)01/02/18
BlastWW-5 (0)4,349 (+89)11/05/18
AhmadMorse™STAHL-6 (+1)3,629 (+175)11/03/18
joshua0124 (0)3,554 (+90)14/04/18
sCIROCCOVR1-4 (0)3,495 (+69)17/02/18
KuroiTenshi115 (0)3,424 (+189)03/05/18
voplssegoVR1-5 (0)3,394 (+85)31/01/18
csodaturmixVR614 (0)3,385 (+155)15/04/18
BOZKURT-5 (0)2,858 (+148)16/04/18
Proxx-4 (0)2,694 (+44)09/03/18
LexiVR1-3 (0)2,428 (+64)14/03/18
JalluVR323 (0)1,846 (+2)21/02/18
elleanTheWall-3 (0)1,654 (+7)23/02/18
nmt-2 (0)1,623 (+53)06/04/18
El Guapo-4 (0)1,474 (+61)31/03/18
Ghost-2 (0)1,343 (+127)08/05/18

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Waitforitdeleted27/01/18
Jordandeleted23/02/18
Flintdeleted01/02/18
Celo99deleted27/02/18
RedGladiatordeleted06/02/18
ROTWEILERdeleted12/03/18
Ottodeleted24/03/18
n55512deleted03/02/18
Jack121Qdeleted25/01/18
KREEP/nokiaXdeleted18/03/18
Kitkatdeleted27/01/18
Indicadeleted29/01/18
gggggdeleted14/03/18
Mr.Geendeleted14/03/18
Theodeleted01/02/18
NESERBOHAdeleted28/01/18
Artemisdeleted25/01/18
Regudeleted19/04/18
qwertydeleted01/03/18
JrMutludeleted15/03/18
Vraeldeleted03/03/18
Goliath1 (0)1,114 (0)15/03/18
Attilasdeleted04/03/18
Gustavdeleted25/04/18
Ripperdeleted18/05/18
Volkdeleted26/03/18
ubikdeleted23/04/18
Faaedeleted21/02/18
Wilddeleted14/02/18
GS1507 (0)4,589 (+58)06/06/18
Rotherdeleted20/02/18
Katiedeleted22/02/18
Red Shadedeleted08/02/18
Pascaldeleted01/03/18
DjBiGzdeleted27/03/18
Entedeleted18/03/18
himhimhimdeleted06/03/18
PeterNorddeleted10/04/18
rävsaxdeleted12/02/18
Hum4nZ3 (-1)1,694 (-550)21/05/18
eagledeleted29/04/18
Alexanderdeleted02/05/18
Troian2 (0)1,591 (0)21/05/18
D3mo5 (-2)4,423 (-1,638)03/06/18
Panterasdeleted06/03/18
Fotherbydeleted09/03/18
Pauliedeleted30/04/18
xenadeleted30/03/18
Smashdeleted14/03/18
Taksonydeleted05/03/18
kanishkadeleted14/04/18
RESSAM_TRdeleted22/04/18
Erik Jensendeleted18/03/18
Hezzmandeleted05/03/18
C3NTUR1ONdeleted10/03/18
Ksionadeleted20/03/18
EracleRobbery4 (0)3,589 (+596)28/02/18
ouvvuhuudeleted17/03/18
Karolqrastadeleted04/04/18
Danius6 (0)3,766 (-47)05/06/18
EracleRobbery4 (0)3,589 (+596)08/05/18
Duke535 (0)5,822 (-9)26/05/18
nutcracker5 (0)5,857 (-5)26/05/18
Airbusdeleted08/05/18
Mr.Geendeleted09/05/18
Artemisdeleted15/04/18
Kimon1 (0)1,496 (+20)20/03/18
Gregoriandeleted17/04/18
Karodeleted24/03/18
Jay4 (-2)3,955 (-1,715)30/05/18
Holsedeleted30/04/18
FountoukasGRdeleted27/04/18
Tomson4 (0)4,349 (+66)29/05/18
Leova nastambadeleted17/05/18
Sands01442 (-1)1,904 (-284)10/05/18
Foggydeleted30/03/18
Riv3ndeleted30/03/18
kingjos007deleted01/05/18
Chip34deleted01/05/18
Thunderius6 (0)4,446 (0)17/05/18
Hapa2 (0)1,595 (+9)20/04/18
High1 (0)1,303 (0)27/04/18
lycandeleted12/05/18
Gotik835 (0)5,921 (-30)09/06/18
ciaran1247 (-2)6,487 (-1,317)05/06/18
mänister6 (0)6,479 (-34)23/05/18
stahlbolzen4 (0)3,573 (0)09/06/18

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (27%)
Teutons     17   (22%)
Gauls     39   (51%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 81 (+9)
• Lost: 2 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 98 (+9)
• Lost: 18 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
-78
Phoenix™3

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
August1
Russia1