GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom Lusitano on com2x3.kingdoms.com

Name:Lusitano
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:96 (-4)
Villages:731 (+36)
Population:646,272 (+59,434)
Pop./member:6,732 (+864)
Victory points:3,647,897
Founding:11/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Lusos (since 11/08/21)
Lusitano (since 21/08/21)
Reinforcement:Tuga, KA, Lusitano, Evolved
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
Lusitanoon TEST5x (testx5.kingdoms.com) (2021)
Lusitanoon COM1N (com1n.kingdoms.com) (2021)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
EletroAlfa Gar1(+1)21 (+1)18,897 (+1,565)11/08/21
ViriatoLusitano3(+1)10 (+1)15,431 (+2,807)21/08/21
ArapongaЦирк2(+1)20 (+3)15,252 (+2,107)11/08/21
Bran the King315 (0)15,151 (+2,204)11/08/21
Helios-16 (+1)14,960 (+2,067)12/08/21
ManoTuga-11 (0)14,723 (+1,955)12/08/21
Legend-16 (0)14,687 (+1,088)15/08/21
Sir MartinLusitano3(+2)13 (+2)12,588 (+1,623)21/08/21
KafasPOKE!GO-13 (+1)12,585 (+2,037)11/08/21
AstroboyTuga-10 (+1)12,189 (+1,369)12/08/21
ChiliLucitano19 (0)12,082 (+1,099)13/08/21
NN007triumph119 (+2)11,750 (+647)11/08/21
μανοελLusitano18 (+1)11,256 (+1,347)21/08/21
IsabeauLusitano212 (0)11,089 (+2,295)21/08/21
Ragnar LodbrokTuga-12 (+1)10,625 (+1,372)12/08/21
userHarakiri110 (+1)10,336 (+660)12/08/21
capagebeLusitano-9 (+1)10,315 (+1,465)21/08/21
hordaTuga-11 (+2)9,785 (+777)12/08/21
JustmickLusitano2(+1)13 (+1)9,670 (+1,090)21/08/21
PainkillerLusitano1(+1)11 (+2)9,501 (+1,184)21/08/21
SleepyGesta Hu-10 (0)9,429 (+1,795)22/08/21
GustavoLusitano-7 (0)9,397 (+630)21/08/21
Robber wood48 (0)9,326 (+601)11/08/21
kokoviosEvolved-11 (+1)8,916 (+1,032)10/09/21
LuciferDevil-13 (+2)8,896 (+844)15/08/21
SAVAGELusitano-10 (+1)8,704 (+1,096)21/08/21
GIKAGesta Hu-7 (0)8,446 (+807)22/08/21
Herro17 (0)8,416 (+440)18/09/21
SnuifDuif-7 (0)8,398 (+472)12/08/21
CRUZLusitano-9 (0)8,132 (+767)21/08/21
KaizTuga211 (+1)7,936 (+524)12/08/21
StivensLusitano17 (0)7,833 (+585)21/08/21
DanteLusitano-7 (0)7,752 (+919)21/08/21
RiisDrengen312 (0)7,728 (+1,289)21/08/21
DRMDVMEvolved19 (+2)7,712 (+819)10/09/21
NIGHTMARELusitano-8 (+1)7,676 (+1,219)21/08/21
JMauroLusitano-11 (+1)7,446 (+1,164)21/08/21
HyakkiLusitano17 (0)7,288 (+56)21/08/21
DieselLusitano2(+1)9 (+2)7,190 (+1,642)21/08/21
KserksesEvolved3(+1)9 (+1)7,190 (+837)10/09/21
eYpo-6 (0)7,160 (+641)12/08/21
SMASHER15 (0)7,158 (+78)12/08/21
KaneLusitano-6 (0)6,987 (+257)21/08/21
Tsakamaka-8 (0)6,714 (+542)24/08/21
Loki-6 (0)6,591 (+971)11/08/21
VitoTuga-6 (+1)6,586 (+523)12/08/21
FL.PTKA-11 (+1)6,525 (+428)12/08/21
JPMS-10 (+1)6,281 (+597)11/08/21
Tychondrius-6 (0)6,268 (+43)11/08/21
M€$$I30M-6 (0)6,212 (+1,038)12/08/21
Saiyuki-9 (0)6,011 (+912)27/08/21
قسورةKA-7 (0)5,855 (+613)21/08/21
Girino16 (0)5,836 (+287)11/08/21
ZEPELINLusitano-8 (0)5,736 (+1,049)21/08/21
LIPPILusitano-6 (0)5,678 (+2,359)12/08/21
Jozulis-5 (+1)5,660 (+990)12/09/21
ASDEPLusitano110 (+2)5,517 (+450)21/08/21
Spotify2(+1)7 (+2)5,503 (+1,330)25/08/21
FoxTuga-4 (0)5,450 (+174)12/08/21
007x16 (+2)5,408 (+1,165)20/09/21
sugarfreeTuga-11 (+1)4,923 (+527)12/08/21
FakeLusitano-8 (+1)4,919 (+745)21/08/21
ZefflarLusitano-4 (0)4,758 (+256)21/08/21
jobflashKA-6 (0)4,754 (+791)12/08/21
BMDLusitano-6 (0)4,509 (+322)21/08/21
marcelvn-3 (0)4,309 (+80)11/08/21
GreatWallKA-5 (0)4,278 (+1)21/08/21
Angela-10 (+1)4,217 (+430)16/08/21
zé da mula-3 (0)4,164 (+78)12/08/21
Deki-3 (0)4,043 (+43)12/08/21
Salome-3 (0)3,978 (+243)12/09/21
islaLusitano-9 (+1)3,709 (+218)21/08/21
Svenus16 (+1)3,503 (+267)13/09/21
Merlin-5 (0)3,077 (+120)11/08/21
Alin94-3 (0)3,053 (+405)12/08/21
Dawnbreaker-5 (0)3,025 (+69)11/08/21
Khann-2 (0)2,923 (+215)11/08/21
yani-3 (0)2,786 (+588)22/08/21
medvedya-4 (+1)2,767 (+821)30/08/21
Hypnos2020Lusitano-4 (0)2,693 (+1)21/08/21
Pierre TombaleNarnia-6 (0)2,600 (+67)11/08/21
maxKA-3 (0)2,596 (-1)17/08/21
Budapeste14 (0)2,289 (+931)24/08/21
MuirEvolved-3 (0)2,252 (+165)10/09/21
Aetheltaf-3 (0)2,206 (+48)11/08/21
LuXLusitano-5 (0)2,186 (+11)21/08/21
CocoricóLusitano-3 (+1)1,948 (+238)21/08/21
Skippern-4 (0)1,873 (+95)16/08/21
Rebel-3 (0)1,826 (0)25/08/21
udint14 (0)1,729 (+113)08/09/21
TentaVC-5 (0)1,575 (+341)23/08/21
AnaPimentaLusitano-2 (0)1,529 (+89)21/08/21
M8R1XAN-2 (0)1,485 (+116)13/08/21
TheNorsesEvolved12 (0)1,474 (+18)10/09/21
Botta-2 (+1)1,441 (+169)04/09/21
leo..Lusitano11 (0)1,056 (+14)21/08/21

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
jomasdeleted20/08/21
x1sdeleted19/08/21
raonicbdeleted15/08/21
Geeglesdeleted17/09/21
R.I.P. souldeleted20/08/21
Hulkdeleted17/08/21
Cesardeleted08/09/21
Soondeleted28/08/21
Gustavo.7 (0)5,994 (-778)02/10/21
Lobo War bdeleted25/08/21
Gh0stdeleted29/08/21
silva o grandedeleted31/08/21
matricadeleted26/09/21
FLORIANVSdeleted28/08/21
Kocurodeleted05/09/21
Winga3 (-2)1,920 (-1,068)01/10/21
bug92deleted05/09/21
Alphadeleted07/09/21
Inuyasha2 (0)1,483 (+22)01/10/21
Naodeleted20/09/21
Osorodeleted12/09/21
FIOFOR1 (0)708 (-14)03/10/21
Grandondeleted20/09/21

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     33   (34%)
Teutons     19   (20%)
Gauls     44   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 37 (+10)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 50 (+10)
• Lost: 32 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
31
TvS2
Haven1
Fish1
Order1
PONYLAND1

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
TvS1
Bombers1