GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom GÖK.Türk on com1nx3.kingdoms.com

Name:GÖK.Türk
Rank:10 (1 raised)
Member:9 (-2)
Villages:50 (+1)
Population:33,384 (+863)
Pop./member:3,709 (+753)
Victory points:134,800
Founding:14/02/23
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ANAFARTA (since 14/02/23)
heren (since 04/03/23)
GÖK.Türk (since 07/03/23)
Reinforcement:rebelles, TNT
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
heren16 (0)6,667 (+266)19/02/23
RashedoovichTNT110 (+1)6,427 (+934)13/03/23
REİS ABLAGÖK-REİS18 (+1)5,293 (+490)12/03/23
daggusrebelles2(+1)7 (+1)4,728 (+1,053)12/03/23
Ziccrebelles-6 (+2)4,058 (+1,024)12/03/23
BraveTNT1(+1)4 (+1)2,423 (+1,124)21/03/23
Dreeggs-6 (+2)2,323 (+717)20/03/23
kaivos12 (0)1,216 (0)16/03/23
kiki-1 (0)249 (+53)27/03/23

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
SPARTUGAdeleted23/02/23
ANAFARTALARdeleted09/03/23
Death Valleydeleted05/03/23
Duckyoungdeleted26/03/23
zzeerodeleted14/03/23
GirlPower35deleted16/02/23
YÖRÜKdeleted20/02/23
SAROSdeleted05/03/23
AyarGök-TÜRK7 (0)6,494 (+1,083)26/03/23
KERATA 17deleted07/03/23
bozkurtbegdeleted05/03/23
ornedeleted19/03/23
Chezzterdeleted27/02/23
FARAMİRCC-HALLA9 (+1)6,691 (+993)17/02/23
mustafamcaGök-TÜRK8 (+1)7,968 (+560)26/02/23
Zaatour3 (+1)1,077 (+18)02/03/23
Saukadeleted24/03/23
rubydeleted26/02/23
Lord TGök-TÜRK5 (0)2,476 (0)01/03/23
Tulokdeleted17/03/23
Zaatour3 (+1)1,077 (+18)13/03/23
Vinsondtdeleted07/03/23
bozkurtbegdeleted26/03/23
Vinsondtdeleted15/03/23
FerGök-TÜRK6 (0)5,100 (+540)03/04/23
darkdeleted23/03/23
dabu1 (0)238 (0)14/03/23
Lord TGök-TÜRK5 (0)2,476 (0)16/03/23
zzeerodeleted30/03/23
AYMANGök-TÜRK5 (0)5,415 (+135)25/03/23
dabu1 (0)238 (0)07/04/23

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (22%)
Teutons     4   (44%)
Gauls     3   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+2)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+2)
• Lost: 4 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
6
GÖK.Türk2
SoS1

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
GÖK.Türk2
I♥Trav1
Gök-TÜRK1