GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom: Iconium

Name: Iconium
Players: 23
Villages: 39 (+1)
Population: 26,113 (+876)

Villages

X | YVillagePlayerPopulation
( 163|-75 )81.01.6 LagartijaLagartija933
( 161|-74 )AZUQUECA DREAMSPicara5358928
( 163|-76 )I30. Dom EliseuOrdem876
( 173|-77 )06 TestFruchtkaramelle864
( 148|-83 )TOPOS 6Sylar826
( 145|-73 )007 - ThonisAddiction803
( 153|-72 )AguiaMisogu795
( 145|-75 )Petr ČechYoTa767
( 176|-91 )03 - Ultra-RDyiyi762
( 145|-74 )035 ICONIUMSETAVASSAGO&REI704
( 151|-86 )51 Juguito de CañaSorbito de Jugo697
( 147|-75 )07Legend683
( 155|-72 )02mtmMTM626
( 166|-93 )Erobvar597
( 146|-99 )JD- IconiumJack Daniels573
( 149|-70 )deltadanutflorinel545
( 187|-73 )05 IconiumKirito534
( 149|-74 )資源村7(Icon)takayonyon530
( 150|-94 )05 IconiumAttila522
( 184|-73 )Nusa PenidaBlack Devil424
( 151|-72 )31bbbBiT419
( 145|-76 )i1bajor408
( 184|-74 )BASIN CITYwwwpakao194

Player

PlayerVillages
(Kingdom)
PopulationVillages
(Player)
Population%
Fruchtkaramelle43,2361713,30224%
Lagartija43,0181510,50127%
Picara535832,820118,43427%
Sylar42,717117,54436%
VASSAGO&REI32,075138,12323%
Attila21,32585,11125%
danutflorinel21,14694,86622%
Ordem1876128,2368%
Addiction18031914,0725%
Misogu179586,23913%
YoTa176796,38211%
yiyi176295,48311%
Sorbito de Jugo16971513,3737%
Legend1683149,4407%
MTM162673,92614%
robvar159795,70811%
Jack Daniels157383,67313%
Kirito1534106,00910%
takayonyon153042,17725%
bajor2496106,16020%
Black Devil142474,47614%
BiT141983,09713%
wwwpakao119431,20633%