GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ™T.N.T1 on arabiats3.travian.com

Name:™T.N.T1
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:6 (+0)
Villages:40 (+0)
Population:21,581 (+107)
Pop./member:3,597 (+18)
Founding:25/12/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:™KW1 (since 25/12/17)
™ T.N.T1 (since 27/12/17)
™ T.N.T2 (since 28/12/17)
™T.N.T1 (since 09/02/18)
Reinforcement:™ T.N.T, ™T.N.T3
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
meky™T.N.T31318 (0)11,725 (+86)10/02/18
Slfr™ T.N.T-9 (0)4,268 (0)06/01/18
لحن الموت-3 (0)1,710 (0)22/03/18
OnegaiKillMe™ T.N.T-5 (0)1,640 (+21)13/03/18
ramsis™T.N.T3-3 (0)1,316 (0)09/02/18
Y2m™ T.N.T-2 (0)922 (0)13/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
mome_xddeleted13/03/18
NMHdeleted22/02/18
قاهر_المملكاتdeleted01/02/18
boykadeleted27/12/17
kingbb134 (0)1,391 (0)05/01/18
bo3radeleted04/01/18
Ommardeleted26/01/18
دفاع متواضعdeleted27/12/17
Salamdeleted26/12/17
KhaledGadeleted02/02/18
M8ATLdeleted12/03/18
Cemeterydeleted28/12/17
texasdeleted22/01/18
12abdallahdeleted05/01/18
Wardeleted04/03/18
azizdeleted27/12/17
Shkirrdeleted14/02/18
رومانيdeleted29/01/18
نجا+B17 (0)13,581 (+116)11/03/18
ceaserdeleted13/03/18
samehgamal90+B24 (+2)19,786 (+1,674)11/03/18
كاسح العواصمT.M8 (0)6,524 (0)12/03/18
YousifIQdeleted30/12/17
Tottideleted02/01/18
mr_fantdeleted18/04/18
صاهودdeleted08/02/18
Born2BeHerodeleted26/01/18
TROY.deleted11/03/18
saradeleted19/01/18
مقبـرة الملـوكـdeleted31/12/17
Kart6deleted12/01/18
رحالdeleted11/03/18
House Alfeezdeleted12/03/18
Ookkmmdeleted08/01/18
north winddeleted11/01/18
الحوتdeleted18/01/18
جبهة شاميةdeleted19/01/18
Mayooshdeleted19/01/18
doum™ T.N.T10 (0)6,428 (0)12/03/18
xSalehxdeleted05/01/18
abdull+B6 (0)2,556 (+4)20/05/18
Honordeleted11/03/18
ICSdeleted12/01/18
عسعوسdeleted28/02/18
Red StormT.M19 (0)13,786 (+120)11/03/18
توكلنا على اللهdeleted03/03/18
xoxdeleted02/02/18
punju™ T.N.T6 (0)2,079 (0)11/03/18
hero10 (0)5,423 (-2,203)12/03/18
Androiddeleted19/01/18
1hassaandeleted20/01/18
Bernardodeleted14/01/18
جـــيفاراdeleted15/01/18
USAdeleted24/01/18
EYLUdeleted12/02/18
heshamdeleted27/01/18
AK_BOSS7deleted08/03/18
Alxdeleted07/03/18
Alzletnedeleted07/03/18
hamdi ch22deleted28/01/18
Heshoo+B22 (0)18,322 (+186)11/03/18
AboWilliam6 (0)3,904 (0)01/02/18
KhaledGadeleted06/02/18
xmvsskdeleted12/02/18
Ra3kmdeleted12/02/18
Lo0oLdeleted12/02/18
ewzdeleted19/05/18
مقبـرة الملـوكـdeleted07/03/18
aniz181deleted12/02/18
WaleedNetdeleted12/03/18
سارية الجبلdeleted12/02/18
رعد الاغريقdeleted12/03/18
aniz2deleted11/03/18
AmBray+B7 (0)4,333 (+53)12/03/18
battoutdeleted12/03/18
Ertugruldeleted27/02/18
rashed4x™ T.N.T9 (0)5,480 (0)12/03/18
عالمي وأفتخرdeleted09/03/18
SAQdeleted11/03/18
SAQhelp™ T.N.T2 (0)880 (0)11/03/18
حمص+B21 (0)13,557 (-5,496)12/03/18
rangerranger™ T.N.T4 (0)1,754 (+16)12/03/18
moosdeleted03/03/18
halteh™ T.N.T3 (0)1,223 (0)15/03/18
ahmadhakmideleted02/03/18
مصفوتdeleted28/02/18
Sammakdeleted12/03/18
Twalkerdeleted12/02/18
1rayandeleted16/05/18
HassMdeleted13/03/18
alameerdeleted11/02/18
صاهودdeleted27/02/18
NightMaster™ T.N.T4 (0)2,534 (0)26/02/18
مقبـرة الملـوكـdeleted11/05/18
helldeleted31/03/18
The firedeleted10/07/18
جـــيفاراdeleted09/07/18
FIGHTERdeleted09/07/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (17%)
Teutons     3   (50%)
Gauls     2   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 45 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 13 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-45

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-4