GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NBW on arabiats3.travian.com

Name:NBW
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:25 (+0)
Villages:338 (-3)
Population:210,915 (-1,994)
Pop./member:8,437 (-79)
Founding:10/11/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:YNB (since 10/11/18)
N.W (since 11/11/18)
™TK (since 12/11/18)
NW (since 14/11/18)
N.B.W (since 23/11/18)
NBW (since 03/02/19)
Reinforcement:TK
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
الأفقTK650 (0)38,615 (+24)03/12/18
SenseiTK1732 (0)23,810 (0)22/11/18
OMARH622 (0)20,557 (+45)05/12/18
ikourdTK-28 (0)16,930 (0)29/11/18
exdee918 (0)12,105 (-67)12/11/18
HomsGS617 (0)10,306 (0)18/11/18
NizarGS216 (0)9,067 (0)18/11/18
saud055055516 (0)9,046 (-16)10/11/18
ياليالي يالياليTK-16 (0)8,779 (0)29/11/18
Xoxo™HS511 (0)7,966 (-68)08/12/18
MiNiLo211 (0)6,931 (-57)11/12/18
الاسطورةTK211 (-1)6,494 (-600)23/11/18
ragnaar213 (-1)5,983 (-609)02/01/19
ATHEERTK612 (0)5,249 (0)29/11/18
كتكوت™T.T-12 (-1)4,626 (-646)16/02/19
BRKTK18 (0)4,327 (0)29/11/18
SawGS16 (0)3,063 (0)18/11/18
صـــدامTK-7 (0)3,047 (0)23/11/18
al joker™T.T15 (0)2,833 (0)16/02/19
MICALLEF-6 (0)2,571 (0)18/11/18
جـــيفارا™HS-6 (0)2,540 (0)17/12/18
كليجا-6 (0)2,473 (0)10/12/18
الجابريه-4 (0)1,789 (0)19/11/18
amineN.M-3 (0)1,075 (0)17/11/18
الشدخ-2 (0)733 (0)03/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
مجرمdeleted29/12/18
einveindeleted31/12/18
killerdeleted14/11/18
ACHILLEES7 (0)4,183 (0)12/11/18
kaidodeleted22/11/18
Kitkat™HS4 (+1)3,189 (+691)16/11/18
MaHooN3 (0)966 (0)12/12/18
aLPaCinOdeleted22/02/19
moomdeleted20/11/18
HUSSAMdeleted06/12/18
SY-BLADEdeleted28/11/18
ACHILLEES7 (0)4,183 (0)01/06/19
aymendeleted01/01/19
ZAKOOY1998deleted21/11/18
الاخوانdeleted14/12/18
DOOMdeleted01/12/18
فلييتdeleted23/06/19
GoldenBoydeleted12/02/19
Pascaldeleted08/01/19
السلطان ابن حجرdeleted03/01/19
Abdullah_aj1deleted19/01/19
Bskaldeleted08/01/19
Falcon Sniperdeleted03/02/19
المختارdeleted19/09/19
شجرة الدرdeleted10/12/18
AWAdeleted24/04/19
الاخوانdeleted19/01/19
ahmadx1999deleted23/04/19
السلطان ابن حجرdeleted09/02/19
العتاكةdeleted03/02/19
Abdullah_aj1deleted22/04/19
Leadadeleted25/04/19
المهلهلdeleted23/04/19
الخليليM.G35 (+1)31,419 (+564)13/09/19
Essam Hajjardeleted19/09/19
Malek3a6 (0)3,150 (0)01/06/19
ريال مدريدdeleted19/09/19
aLPaCinOdeleted08/03/19
aLPaCinOdeleted12/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (28%)
Teutons     15   (60%)
Gauls     3   (12%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 116 (+0)
• Lost: 18 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 71 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-99
™HS11
TNT3
gold1
Cip_011
vgs1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
™HS8
-7
M.G3