GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ™HS on arabiats3.travian.com

Name:™HS
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:19 (+0)
Villages:190 (+2)
Population:120,504 (+1,959)
Pop./member:6,342 (+103)
Founding:09/11/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:H.S (since 09/11/18)
H S (since 15/11/18)
HS™ (since 16/11/18)
™HS (since 17/11/18)
Reinforcement:هلاك, ™T.T
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Live9™T.T30(+1)38 (+1)32,590 (+1,223)16/02/19
L SUPER221 (0)13,496 (0)28/11/18
Uncle Jirenهلاك218 (0)10,997 (0)19/11/18
MAX888MAX™T.T614 (0)9,912 (0)16/02/19
Ameed™T.T415 (0)9,866 (+22)16/02/19
القزلــط™T.T414 (0)7,602 (0)16/02/19
qaz89 (0)5,908 (+11)09/11/18
Remboooهلاك29 (0)4,709 (0)22/11/18
sultan™T.T-9 (0)3,431 (0)16/02/19
رمز الغلا-6 (0)3,376 (0)26/11/18
Kitkat™T.T5(+1)4 (+1)3,189 (+691)16/02/19
LEGNDARIO-4 (0)3,083 (0)12/11/18
Sir Ed-4 (0)2,347 (0)22/11/18
Selawee25 (0)2,182 (0)16/11/18
الـتـفـجـيـر17 (0)2,133 (0)24/11/18
Dragonilهلاك-4 (0)2,074 (0)19/11/18
hsm-4 (0)1,948 (0)25/01/19
Family sizeهلاك-4 (0)1,249 (0)19/11/18
فقيرووو-1 (0)412 (+12)11/11/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Hany.sy.007deleted30/04/19
swordvetdeleted16/04/19
Evildeleted07/05/19
Drxdeleted29/05/19
Vipdeleted07/05/19
NaCeRdeleted13/11/18
المدمرهdeleted08/12/18
go updeleted12/04/19
ماااعليناdeleted26/11/18
ابو يوسفdeleted26/11/18
B7Rdeleted13/12/18
aarwydeleted01/04/19
NO R7MAdeleted22/11/18
ZAKOOY1998deleted11/11/18
Attackerdeleted23/11/18
kingbb13deleted06/01/19
avocatodeleted27/11/18
Yaser1999deleted12/03/19
Shamdeleted07/12/18
KILLdeleted21/11/18
سليمان القانونيdeleted08/12/18
Jokerdeleted18/11/18
Azzurri99deleted07/12/18
bazokadeleted13/05/19
Mafiadeleted06/08/19
or0599156625deleted16/12/18
BaZDadeleted21/11/18
BullDozerdeleted26/11/18
slapdeleted20/05/19
.707.deleted18/11/18
Fares 500deleted27/05/19
العواد2deleted19/05/19
Ab1adamdeleted17/04/19
XoxoNBW11 (0)7,966 (-68)07/12/18
الاخوانdeleted23/11/18
Monzerdeleted25/11/18
Great Mandeleted24/11/18
Déjàvudeleted21/11/18
samerdeleted21/11/18
nehd2deleted21/11/18
BlackEagledeleted27/05/19
TFB909deleted21/11/18
جـــيفاراNBW6 (0)2,540 (0)16/12/18
Rembooosydeleted25/06/19
Leadadeleted03/02/19
_E_G_Y_P_T_deleted27/01/19
طروادةdeleted26/11/18
ZAKOOY1998deleted08/12/18
ahmadx1999deleted16/12/18
Blood Raven 69deleted21/05/19
شجرة الدرdeleted09/12/18
Ssxxdeleted12/12/18
DoOomdeleted25/01/19
Déjàvudeleted25/01/19
GoLDeNdeleted26/04/19
agentdeleted07/05/19
WOLF_HUNTERdeleted21/02/19
Mojremdeleted08/03/19
شجرة الدرdeleted12/04/19
wesamdeleted19/04/19
KINGSAMdeleted24/04/19
Greendeleted30/04/19
_E_G_Y_P_T_deleted23/02/19
Leadadeleted06/02/19
Difodeleted25/03/19
Ssxxdeleted19/03/19
كتيبة إس إسdeleted20/09/19
Aswardeleted01/03/19
Kawaserdeleted11/05/19
FrankenWeeniedeleted20/09/19
bighero6deleted19/04/19
ريال مدريدdeleted24/02/19
Babadeleted26/03/19
سلسلة القادمونdeleted22/09/19
امينdeleted23/02/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (37%)
Teutons     6   (32%)
Gauls     6   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 100 (+2)
• Lost: 21 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 66 (+2)
• Lost: 3 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-92
NBW8

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NBW11
-10