GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VIC on arabiats1.travian.com

Name:VIC
Rank:3 (1 fallen)
Member:3 (-1)
Villages:6 (-2)
Population:1,949 (-548)
Pop./member:650 (+26)
Founding:02/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VIC (since 02/07/19)
H.A (since 03/07/19)
VIC (since 23/07/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
كعبول-2 (0)1,067 (0)02/07/19
خالدSchwanz-3 (0)876 (0)15/08/19
Naganتم الدعس41 (0)6 (+3)26/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
لغمdeleted01/10/19
شريرdeleted24/09/19
تسجيل دخولdeleted02/10/19
MN7RFdeleted05/12/19
DARKdeleted06/07/19
serisdeleted13/07/19
asamenadeleted11/07/19
صبهdeleted02/10/19
Abo Ghaidadeleted05/11/19
3abkary18deleted16/07/19
alideleted14/07/19
أرنوبdeleted25/08/19
sasukedeleted11/07/19
بوهاديdeleted02/11/19
Gladiateur1982H.M21 (0)15,687 (0)25/07/19
WaqWaqdeleted19/07/19
BRATVAdeleted26/07/19
Anms2 (0)935 (+41)11/10/19
Wichser1deleted17/08/19
رومانه2 (0)784 (0)17/08/19
Wichser2deleted24/08/19
mr pro hamzadeleted27/09/19
شريرdeleted29/09/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Teutons     1   (33%)
Gauls     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 4 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-8
تم الدعس1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
H.M7
-1