GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance H.M on arabiats1.travian.com

Name:H.M
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:22 (-15)
Villages:176 (-51)
Population:102,143 (-27,370)
Pop./member:4,643 (+1,143)
Founding:02/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:H. M (since 02/07/19)
H.M (since 03/07/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
H.Mon arabiats7.com (arabiats7.travian.com)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ابومارن6(+2)16 (+2)12,135 (+2,263)02/07/19
Manson8(+1)16 (+2)9,442 (+622)05/07/19
MasterMag9(+2)13 (+2)8,974 (+1,592)02/07/19
Imew215 (+1)8,886 (+711)11/07/19
FalastenePal3(+3)10 (+3)7,843 (+2,227)20/07/19
hekmat9993(+3)11 (+3)7,339 (+1,593)02/07/19
Mosiliny72 ساعة-11 (+2)6,125 (+1,281)17/09/19
Gladiateur19822(+2)9 (+2)5,573 (+1,472)09/08/19
NaganH.M vip3(+2)8 (+2)5,168 (+1,491)17/08/19
Med-10 (+1)5,087 (+890)14/07/19
shahin212 (+3)4,841 (+430)04/07/19
hadahedH.M|23(+1)8 (+2)4,239 (+667)24/07/19
احمد-6 (0)2,611 (+127)02/07/19
aladdin16 (+1)2,417 (-82)04/07/19
سفاح72 ساعة16 (+1)2,335 (-16)16/09/19
m3mlcool14 (0)2,312 (+10)03/07/19
بريد-4 (0)2,303 (+4)02/07/19
RabehH.M|2-3 (0)1,279 (+184)26/07/19
Remas-2 (0)1,009 (+43)02/07/19
WaqWaq-2 (0)988 (+3)24/08/19
EnreQe-2 (0)739 (+5)02/07/19
katel-2 (0)498 (+4)03/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Amr Yousefdeleted05/07/19
ELJOKERdeleted12/07/19
kkmc1144deleted05/07/19
Raeddeleted21/07/19
srajedeleted15/07/19
Rudwandeleted30/07/19
Midodeleted05/07/19
sasukedeleted06/07/19
yass0o0deleted05/07/19
ahmedniho72 ساعة9 (+1)4,388 (+612)14/09/19
aboood912 (0)526 (-259)26/07/19
ghassendeleted09/07/19
المجهولdeleted15/07/19
الشيخdeleted04/08/19
برلين72 ساعة13 (+1)5,888 (+113)22/07/19
الروقي2 (0)262 (-82)19/07/19
Bravedeleted07/07/19
فارس الظلامdeleted09/07/19
iffahad.77deleted26/07/19
القيصرdeleted06/07/19
Asddeleted24/07/19
B52deleted09/07/19
قاتل مأجورdeleted08/08/19
Muffin72 ساعة3 (0)1,817 (-33)14/09/19
Politedeleted20/07/19
habashydeleted11/07/19
Sawdeleted05/07/19
OSA10deleted17/07/19
Zahodeleted30/07/19
Prince Saddeleted22/07/19
مؤمنH.M|22 (0)340 (0)04/07/19
stef1872 ساعة3 (0)1,204 (+32)26/07/19
MedLorddeleted17/07/19
الرعد1 (0)507 (0)23/07/19
GUNdeleted26/07/19
bng2233 (0)558 (-39)25/08/19
jokerdeleted06/07/19
RONALDO2 (0)375 (0)07/07/19
luisdeleted20/07/19
أمير الظلامdeleted10/08/19
empiredeleted22/07/19
obay4 (0)2,132 (-10)25/08/19
humlerdeleted27/07/19
مرامdeleted17/07/19
لا يهمdeleted08/09/19
Qoliqoli1 (0)1 (0)21/08/19
برلين72 ساعة13 (+1)5,888 (+113)29/07/19
Happy Killer72 ساعة16 (+1)10,955 (+1,441)14/09/19
klbz20101872 ساعة2 (0)657 (-60)14/09/19
X_moh72 ساعة5 (+1)2,634 (+460)14/09/19
rony23deleted10/09/19
Ahmad_Arabi2 (0)512 (0)05/08/19
حسين أحمدdeleted18/08/19
aboood912 (0)526 (-259)13/09/19
iffahad.77deleted29/08/19
stef1872 ساعة3 (0)1,204 (+32)14/09/19
Boss-black6 (0)3,920 (+20)14/09/19
The Engineerdeleted08/09/19
الروقي2 (0)262 (-82)05/08/19
RONALDO2 (0)375 (0)10/08/19
أبو همام72 ساعة2 (0)775 (+4)14/09/19
برلين72 ساعة13 (+1)5,888 (+113)14/09/19
tmax72 ساعة4 (+1)2,450 (+675)14/09/19
Lion72 ساعة5 (+1)2,364 (+285)14/09/19
ام الزلف72 ساعة4 (0)1,849 (+122)14/09/19
Alfa72 ساعة2 (0)689 (+41)14/09/19
بحر72 ساعة2 (0)485 (+126)14/09/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (55%)
Teutons     6   (27%)
Gauls     4   (18%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 61 (+18)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 44 (+16)
• Lost: 0 (+16)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-60
nejedlo1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-6
VIC1